11783254 CANADA INC.

Address:
780 Galloway Cres, Mississauga, ON L5C 3T9

11783254 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11783254) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783254
Business Number 757736277
Corporation Name 11783254 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 780 Galloway Cres
Mississauga
ON L5C 3T9
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Omar T Abd Alla 780 Galloway Crescent, Mississauga ON L5C 3T9, Canada
Crystal Ann Reeves 780 Galloway Crescent, Mississauga ON L5C 3T9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783254 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 780 Galloway Cres
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5C 3T9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Toolsecond Inc. 780 Galloway Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5C 3T9 2017-04-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Global Realinvest Inc. 1461 Credit Woodlands Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3V7 2002-08-20
Zou Zou Media House Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd. West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-05-11
11949721 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W Suite 107, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-03-09
Searchfinity Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #232, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-08-09
My Body My Life My Health Accessible 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 129, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-06-20
Witty Fashions Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Unit164, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2018-05-10
Ksl Consulting & Developments Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 152, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2017-08-09
9507655 Canada Corp. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-11-12
9191950 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhmathorpe Rd West, Suite 282, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-02-18
Optimal Health Solutions Incorporated 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 111, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2014-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Omar T Abd Alla 780 Galloway Crescent, Mississauga ON L5C 3T9, Canada
Crystal Ann Reeves 780 Galloway Crescent, Mississauga ON L5C 3T9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5C 3T9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783254 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.