11783360 CANADA LIMITED

Address:
52 Travis Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2

11783360 CANADA LIMITED (Corporation# 11783360) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783360
Business Number 757195136
Corporation Name 11783360 CANADA LIMITED
Registered Office Address 52 Travis Cres
Brampton
ON L7A 0P2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MANPREET SINGH 52 TRAVIS CRES, BRAMPTON ON L7A 0P2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783360 CANADA LIMITED 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 52 TRAVIS CRES
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 0P2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Angel Visa and Immigration Ltd. 43 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2020-07-05
12001390 Canada Inc. 46 Travis Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2020-04-13
Gamina First Aid Training and Healthcare Services Inc. 24 Travis Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2018-10-03
11004158 Canada Corp. 24 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2018-09-20
10865486 Canada Inc. 18 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2018-06-29
10463264 Canada Inc. 14 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2017-10-24
10136085 Canada Inc. 45 Travis Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2017-03-08
9789421 Canada Inc. 41 Travis Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2016-06-11
9680667 Canada Inc. 58 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2016-03-22
8203580 Canada Inc. 19 Travis Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0P2 2012-05-28
Find all corporations in postal code L7A 0P2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MANPREET SINGH 52 TRAVIS CRES, BRAMPTON ON L7A 0P2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12116430 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 7552 Darcel Avenue, Mississauga ON L4T 2X9, Canada
12156105 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 3165 Etude Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 1S9, Canada
12149052 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 3629 Peter Street, Windsor ON N9C 1J8, Canada
12145472 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 90 Eden Oak Trail, Kitchener ON N2A 0G4, Canada
12151201 CANADA INC. MANPREET SINGH 15 Taurus Road, Brampton ON L7A 4E7, Canada
Unlock Looks Ltd. Manpreet Singh #409-4604 106A Street NW, Edmonton AB T6H 5J4, Canada
12142554 Canada Inc. MANPREET SINGH 26 Alexandria Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 1N3, Canada
11971492 CANADA INC. MANPREET SINGH 295 Brantwood Park Road, Brantford ON N3P 1H6, Canada
12097001 Canada Inc. MANPREET SINGH 1-7415 Avenue Querbes, Montréal QC H3N 2B7, Canada
11865595 CANADA INC. Manpreet Singh 178 Queen Street West, Brampton ON L6X 1A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L7A 0P2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8048568 Canada Limited 66 Shorncliffe Road, Toronto, ON M8Z 5K1
7688032 Canada Limited 33 Shaddock Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1J 1L3
11134965 Canada Limited 34 Crescent Road, Huntsville, ON P1H 1Y3
9378413 Canada Limited 63 Tacoma Drive 101, Dartmouth, NS B2W 3E7
11814320 Canada Limited 539 Riverbend Drive, Kitchener, ON N2K 3S3
8714487 Canada Limited 310 Hector Dougall Way, Thunder Bay, ON P7E 6M6
8507708 Canada Limited 10 Bayley Street, Grand Falls - Windsor, NL A2A 2T5
7687966 Canada Limited 105 Holmecrest Trail, Scarborough, ON M1C 1V8
7751389 Canada Limited 50, Dufflaw Road, Toronto, ON M5A 2W1
8567093 Canada Limited 70 Jefferson Avenue, Toronto, ON M6K 1Y4

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783360 CANADA LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.