11884875 Canada Inc.

Address:
358 Gladstone Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 3H4

11884875 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11884875) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11884875
Business Number 748734076
Corporation Name 11884875 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 358 Gladstone Ave
Toronto
ON M6H 3H4
Incorporation Date 2020-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CHAK WAI NG 358 GLADSTONE AVE, TORONTO ON M6H 3H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11884875 Canada Inc. 2020-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 358 GLADSTONE AVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M6H 3H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pavilion Project 12 Rusholme Road, Lw5, Toronto, ON M6H 3H4 2015-09-03
Love's A Gamble Productions Incorporated 362 Gladstone Ave, Toronto, Ontario, ON M6H 3H4 2004-06-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Icarus Partners Inc. 701 Dovercourt Road, Unit 301, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2018-07-12
Reign Energy, Inc. 1881 Steeles Ave. W. Suite #190, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2014-03-05
The Crawford-petersen Group Inc. 201-701 Dovercourt Rd, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2013-02-26
Muredda Massage Therapy Inc. 205-701 Dovercourt Rd, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2013-01-15
Gaysian Productions Inc. 701 Dovercourt Rd., Suite 301, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2013-01-03
Ungarbage Limited 201-701 Dovercourt Rd, Toronto, ON M6H 0A1 2020-04-17
Plorry Corp. 6 Foundry Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 0A4 2019-02-03
Do The Daniel Inc. 10 Foundry Avenue, #239, Toronto, ON M6H 0A4 2017-01-09
Cass & Zack Inc. 8 Foundry Avenue, Unit 259, Toronto, ON M6H 0A5 2017-06-08
Perpetufuel, Inc. 231-10 Foundry Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 0A6 2019-07-16
Find all corporations in postal code M6H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CHAK WAI NG 358 GLADSTONE AVE, TORONTO ON M6H 3H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M6H 3H4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11884875 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.