11885065 CANADA INC.

Address:
55 Brimwood Boulevard, Unit 30, Toronto, ON M1V 1E4

11885065 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11885065) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11885065
Business Number 748654670
Corporation Name 11885065 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 55 Brimwood Boulevard
Unit 30
Toronto
ON M1V 1E4
Incorporation Date 2020-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Keven Kai Lin 507-50 Ann O'Reilly Road, North York ON M2J 0C9, Canada
Weihao Yang 55 Brimwood Boulevard, Unit 30, Toronto ON M1V 1E4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11885065 CANADA INC. 2020-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 55 Brimwood Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 1E4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Robam Appliances Canada Co., Ltd. 55 Brimwood Boulevard Un50, Toronto, ON M1V 1E4 2018-06-21
Revlaod Limited 16-55 Brimwood Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1V 1E4 2018-01-08
Feembox Inc. 55 Brimwood Blvd, Suite 51, Scarborough, ON M1V 1E4 2017-04-25
8868964 Canada Limited 55 Brimwood Blvd Unit#30, Scarborough, ON M1V 1E4 2014-04-27
Tiberpoint Inc. Unit 44, 55 Brimwood Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 1E4 2009-09-09
6444491 Canada Limited 43-55 Brimwood Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 1E4 2005-09-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8243646 Canada Incorporated 96 State Crown Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A2 2012-07-05
8051585 Canada Ltd. 385 Silber Star Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2011-12-12
Atakes Montessori School Inc. 23 Canongate Trail, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2008-04-08
9779973 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2016-06-03
William & Melek Consulting Ltd. 26 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2015-06-03
8504130 Canada Inc. 66 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2013-04-24
7893221 Canada Inc. 6 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-06-15
Emain Digit Canada Inc. 12 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-01-03
Eversmart Pet Nutrition Inc. 62 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2010-07-13
10217514 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2017-05-02
Find all corporations in postal code M1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Keven Kai Lin 507-50 Ann O'Reilly Road, North York ON M2J 0C9, Canada
Weihao Yang 55 Brimwood Boulevard, Unit 30, Toronto ON M1V 1E4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 1E4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11885065 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.