11886029 CANADA INC.

Address:
3466 Danforth Ave, Scarborough, ON M1L 1E1

11886029 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11886029) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11886029
Business Number 748682879
Corporation Name 11886029 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3466 Danforth Ave
Scarborough
ON M1L 1E1
Incorporation Date 2020-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MOHAMMAD TOWHIDUL ISLAM 3466 Danforth Avenue, Toronto ON M1L 1E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11886029 CANADA INC. 2020-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3466 DANFORTH AVE
City SCARBOROUGH
Province ON
Postal Code M1L 1E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11269682 Canada Inc. 3456 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2019-02-25
Shapla Tv Inc. 3456, Danforth Ave, Scarborough, ON M1L 1E1 2018-08-29
Danforth Village Pharmacy Inc. 3400 Danforth Ave, Unit-6, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2018-02-15
Satisfying Royal Inc. 3464 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2016-05-19
Golapgonj Foundation of Toronto Ontario Canada 3400 Danfrth Ave Unit # 5, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2014-12-30
8812128 Canada Inc. 5-3400 Danforth Ave, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2014-03-07
8401560 Canada Inc. 3458 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2013-01-09
9559795 Canada Corporation 3458 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2016-01-01
9575723 Canada Corporation 3458 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2016-01-07
Mother Language Monuments of Canada (mlmc) 3454 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1E1 2018-04-18
Find all corporations in postal code M1L 1E1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MOHAMMAD TOWHIDUL ISLAM 3466 Danforth Avenue, Toronto ON M1L 1E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10788007 CANADA INC. Mohammad Towhidul Islam 18 Treepark Street, Brampton ON L6R 1S9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City SCARBOROUGH
Post Code M1L 1E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11886029 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.