11886096 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
352-4168 Finch Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1S 3V1

11886096 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 11886096) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11886096
Business Number 748677671
Corporation Name 11886096 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 352-4168 Finch Avenue East
Toronto
ON M1S 3V1
Incorporation Date 2020-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ganeshan Muthali 71 Noden Crescent, Newcastle ON L1B 1G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11886096 CANADA CORPORATION 2020-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 352-4168 Finch Avenue East
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1S 3V1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Viva La Virgen Ltd. Ph83-4168 Finch Ave E, Scarborough, ON M1S 3V1 2018-06-28
Toronto Wine and Spirit Academy Inc. 4168 Finch Ave Unit 59, Scarborough, ON M1S 3V1 2018-02-26
10311928 Canada Inc. 4168 Finch Avenue East Unit G01, Scarborough, ON M1S 3V1 2017-07-07
Bwth International Enterprise Ltd. 4168 Finch Ave. Unit 335, Toronto, ON M1S 3V1 2004-04-28
Sgm Asset Holdings Limited 321-4168 Finch Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1S 3V1 2017-09-18
Forsun International Inc. 4168 Finch Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1S 3V1 2018-05-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bandits Toronto Inc. 84 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2020-03-12
10978736 Canada Corp. 14 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2018-09-05
Modern Electrician Plus Inc. 98 Wyper Sq, Toronto, ON M1S 0B3 2017-10-30
9667300 Canada Inc. 94 Wyper Sq, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2016-03-14
Bling Jewelry Group Inc. 11 Wyper Sq., Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2018-11-26
Furisity International Trading & Consulting Inc. 15 Wyper Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2016-06-28
Ctf Safety Solutions Inc. 77 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2020-06-29
Island Moters Express Inc. 75 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2015-04-14
9310347 Canada Inc. 5215 Finch Ave East # 153, Toronto, ON M1S 0C2 2015-05-27
8266123 Canada Inc. 5215 Finch Ave E, Unit 111, Scarborough, ON M1S 0C2 2012-08-02
Find all corporations in postal code M1S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ganeshan Muthali 71 Noden Crescent, Newcastle ON L1B 1G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1S 3V1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Form Your Own Corporation Company: Incorp Canada America/u.s.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
The Entrepreneurial Community Corporation of Canada 140 Lincoln Road, Apt 112, Waterloo, ON N2J 4N4 1986-11-03
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 1840 Chemin Laval, St-laurent, Qc, Canada, QC H4L 2Y5 2016-11-21
Swedish Industrial Corporation of Canada Ltd. 3126 Rue Dessaulles, St-hyacinthe, QC J2S 2W2 1969-04-16
Associates Commercial Corporation of Canada Ltd. 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20
Ttq Associates (canada) International Corporation 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
Corporation Des Entrepreneurs En Revetement De Sol Du Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Continental Plants Canada Corporation 8 Steelcase Road West, Markham, ON L3R 1B2 1994-05-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11886096 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.