Credence IT Solutions Inc.

Address:
207-540, Bur Oak Ave, Markham, ON L6C 0Y2

Credence IT Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 11923170) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 24, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11923170
Business Number 745165274
Corporation Name Credence IT Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 207-540
Bur Oak Ave
Markham
ON L6C 0Y2
Incorporation Date 2020-02-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Srinivasulu Reddy Butti 207-540, BUR OAK AVE, MARKHAM ON L6C 0Y2, Canada
Dhanalakshmi Basireddy 207-540, BUR OAK AVE, MARKHAM ON L6C 0Y2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Credence IT Solutions Inc. 2020-02-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 207-540
City MARKHAM
Province ON
Postal Code L6C 0Y2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9951296 Canada Incorporated 540 Bur Oak Ave, #229, Markham, ON L6C 0Y2 2016-10-19
12358132134 Spiral Inc. 540 Bur Oak Ave, Unit 633, Markham, ON L6C 0Y2 2019-09-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ocean Alliance Swimming Club 11, Orr Farm Rd., Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2013-06-04
Dee Construction Inc. 131 Prince Regent Street, Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2011-11-08
Sy-datum Consulting Corp. 6 Orr Farm Road, Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2006-07-27
Imperial Ace Global Holdings Corp. 5 - 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-08-07
Canada Cambodia Chamber of Commerce (ontario) 50 Bur Oak Avenue, #5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-02
11204718 Canada Ltd. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-01-18
Superpig Chinese Bbq Restaurant Inc. # 6- 50 Bur Oak Ave, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2016-01-07
8271275 Canada Inc. 20 Bur Oak Ave, Unit 9, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2012-08-10
Imperial Ace Torch Inc. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Unit 5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-03
Torch Pressed Sushi Inc. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Unit 5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-03
Find all corporations in postal code L6C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Srinivasulu Reddy Butti 207-540, BUR OAK AVE, MARKHAM ON L6C 0Y2, Canada
Dhanalakshmi Basireddy 207-540, BUR OAK AVE, MARKHAM ON L6C 0Y2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MARKHAM
Post Code L6C 0Y2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Credence It Consulting Services Inc. 205-45 Balliol Street, Toronto, ON M4S 1C3 2009-11-27
Credence Logistics Corp. 4612 Greenview Dr Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 5R6 2017-02-01
Credence Services Inc. 2105 - 9 Crescent Place, Toronto, ON M4C 5L8 2012-03-01
Credence Designs Inc. 5456 Shorecrest Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5M 4Y5 2003-05-13
Credence Management Consultants Inc. 2504 Bracken Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 4R7 2019-11-08
Credence Financial Services Inc. #105 - 900 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2W6 2010-02-26
Les Entreprises La Credence Ltee 1155 Ouest Boul Dorchester, Montreal, QC 1974-05-21
Credence Digital Marketing Canada Inc. 2573 Tsse Émile-pelletier, Montréal, QC H8S 4H8 2015-09-17
Gentleman's Credence Corporation 4282 Rivard, Montréal, QC H2J 2M8 2012-02-21
Fournisseurs De Solutions Larene Solutions Providers Inc. 5640 Charleroi, Montreal, Quebec, QC H1G 3A7 2001-06-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on Credence IT Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.