cacanna solutions inc.

Address:
608 Barry Helman Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2J 0R1

cacanna solutions inc. (Corporation# 12015242) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 22, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12015242
Business Number 737251132
Corporation Name cacanna solutions inc.
Registered Office Address 608 Barry Helman Crescent
Ottawa
ON K2J 0R1
Incorporation Date 2020-04-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KEVIN YUAN 608 Barry Helman Crescent, Ottawa ON K2J 0R1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
cacanna solutions inc. 2020-04-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 608 Barry Helman Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 0R1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11752995 Canada Inc. 2103 Hélène Campbell Road, Ottawa, ON K2J 0R1 2019-11-22
11266721 Canada Corp. 614, Barry Helman Crescent, Nepean, ON K2J 0R1 2019-02-22
10819603 Canada Inc. 620 Barry Helman Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2J 0R1 2018-06-01
Secure Her Education (she) 2077 Hélène Campbell Road, Ottawa, ON K2J 0R1 2017-01-23
8506892 Canada Inc. 611 Barry Helman Cres, Nepean, ON K2J 0R1 2013-04-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mahayogi Siddhababa Spiritual Academy, Canada 113 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A1 2015-07-06
Capmedia Marketing Inc. 214 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2017-09-11
Weatherwood Construction Inc. 182 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2012-09-14
11754998 Canada Inc. 251 Deercroft Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2019-11-23
Mr. Parker Inc. 331 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-04-29
Foonautics Inc. 339 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-06-16
Z-force Inc. 112 Hornchurch Lane, Nepean, ON K2J 0A6 2019-04-02
8636214 Canada Corp. 122 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A6 2013-09-16
Iris Academy of Art 71 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A7 2015-01-02
Osamco Consultation Services Inc. 3330 Woodroffe Ave, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A8 2020-07-07
Find all corporations in postal code K2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KEVIN YUAN 608 Barry Helman Crescent, Ottawa ON K2J 0R1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
KEVDANY FOOD SERVICES LTD. KEVIN YUAN 740 CLEARCREST CRES, ORLEANS ON K4A 3E7, Canada
CAMBRIDGE COMFORT HOME SERVICES INC. KEVIN YUAN 740 Clearcrest Cre, Orleans ON K4A 3E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2J 0R1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dsi - Debt Solutions Inc. 130 Albert St, Suite 1500, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G4 1996-04-12
Tgs Solutions Innovators Inc. 1440 Bradshaw Crescent, Gloucester, ON K1B 5G2 1999-05-19
Presentoirs Solutions Inc. 4020 Bois Franc, St.laurent, QC H4S 1A7 1991-04-11
Nds Solutions D'impression Inc. 7820 Henri-bourassa West, St. Laurent, QC H4S 1P4 2000-09-18
Solutions SantÉ Du Sourire Inc. 320 De La Rive Boisee, #408, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 3M2 2007-05-09
Solutions De Paiement P&g Incorporée 114 Rue Jaqueline, Sainte-sophie, QC J5J 2V2 2017-05-25
Ultimate Data Solutions (u.d.s.) Inc. 10 Rue Cannes, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9G 1T7 1999-04-01
Icount Business Solutions Inc. 7796 Rue Durocher, Apt # 2, Montreal, QC H3N 2A4 2016-03-04
Global Partner Solutions Inc. 1415 32e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 3J1 2006-08-24
Solutions DonnÉes Reco Data Solutions Inc. 628 Princess Louise Drive, Orleans, ON K4A 2B7 1996-10-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on cacanna solutions inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.