12018268 CANADA INC.

Address:
455 Front Street East, Suite S116, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2

12018268 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12018268) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 23, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12018268
Business Number 737248070
Corporation Name 12018268 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 455 Front Street East, Suite S116
Toronto
ON M5A 0G2
Incorporation Date 2020-04-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nicholas Ancerl 118 Sorauren Ave., Toronto ON M6R 2E4, Canada
Eduardo Pontes 455 Front Street East, Suite S116, Toronto ON M5A 0G2, Canada
Alex De Cartier 2/2B Minto Street, Toronto ON M4L 1B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12018268 CANADA INC. 2020-04-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 455 Front Street East, Suite S116
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5A 0G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12160196 Canada Corp. 455 Front Street E N103, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2020-07-02
Pronalytiq Inc. N317 - 455 Front Street East, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2020-05-13
Jurist Machina Inc. S415 - 455 Front Street East, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2019-01-22
10712850 Canada Ltd. N215-455 Front St E, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2018-04-02
Seventy Seven Park Mortgage Brokerage Corp. S116 - 455 Front St. E, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2018-01-19
10387525 Canada Inc. 455 Front Street East, Suite N224, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2017-08-30
Seventy Seven Park Finance Corp. 455 Front St. E., Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2017-05-16
Tisdale Property Management Inc. 455 Front St East N203, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2017-04-17
Seventy Seven Park Corp. 455 Front St. E., Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2017-05-16
11972227 Canada Corporation N215-455 Front St E, Toronto, ON M5A 0G2 2020-03-22
Find all corporations in postal code M5A 0G2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nicholas Ancerl 118 Sorauren Ave., Toronto ON M6R 2E4, Canada
Eduardo Pontes 455 Front Street East, Suite S116, Toronto ON M5A 0G2, Canada
Alex De Cartier 2/2B Minto Street, Toronto ON M4L 1B6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Seventy Seven Park Finance Corp. Eduardo Pontes 455 Front St. E., TORONTO ON M5A 0G2, Canada
Seventy Seven Park Corp. Eduardo Pontes 455 Front St. E., Toronto ON M5A 0G2, Canada
Seventy Seven Park Mortgage Brokerage Corp. Eduardo Pontes S116 - 455 Front St. E, Toronto ON M5A 0G2, Canada
NEXUS VANGUARD INC. NICHOLAS ANCERL 712-25 LASCELLES BLVD, TORONTO ON M4V 2C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5A 0G2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12018268 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.