SDDD Link Inc.

Address:
426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto, ON M6S 3X8

SDDD Link Inc. (Corporation# 12019124) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 23, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12019124
Business Number 737269472
Corporation Name SDDD Link Inc.
Registered Office Address 426 Armadale Avenue
Toronto
ON M6S 3X8
Incorporation Date 2020-04-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 3 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DINH NHAT QUANG VO 2582 Lundene Road, Mississauga ON L5J 1P8, Canada
THUY MAI TRUONG 2582 Lundene Road, Mississauga ON L5J 1P8, Canada
DUY KHIEM PHUNG 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada
THI THUY DUONG MAI 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada
LAN ANH MAI 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SDDD Link Inc. 2020-04-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 426 Armadale Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6S 3X8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sigvaria Mobile Technologies Inc. 374 Armadale Avenue, Toronto, ON M6S 3X8 2014-02-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Range Arts Training Canada Ltd. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 714, York, ON M6S 0A1 2020-02-19
Mindset Matcha Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 623, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2019-06-27
Magnum Agilitas Corp. 1127-1 Old Mill Dr, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2018-08-13
Deco Trend Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 714, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2017-08-01
Encanto Contracting and Design Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 1028, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-10-17
Cantabile Chamber Singers 823-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-01-12
9533842 Canada Inc. 1 Old Mill Dr. Apt. 321, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2015-12-01
Eco2chain Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Suite 1029, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2020-04-01
Give A Shit 2 Old Mill Drive, 501, Toronto, ON M6S 0A2 2019-04-28
11366483 Canada Inc. 325-2 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A2 2019-04-18
Find all corporations in postal code M6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DINH NHAT QUANG VO 2582 Lundene Road, Mississauga ON L5J 1P8, Canada
THUY MAI TRUONG 2582 Lundene Road, Mississauga ON L5J 1P8, Canada
DUY KHIEM PHUNG 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada
THI THUY DUONG MAI 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada
LAN ANH MAI 426 Armadale Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 3X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6S 3X8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestions A. Link Inc. 8275 Mayrand Street, Montreal, QC H4P 2C8 1981-05-01
Link & Link Shipping (north America) Ltd. 6526 Francis Road, Richmond, BC V7C 1K5 2005-09-26
Avantage Link Inc. 204 Boul De Montarville, Bur 130, Boucherville, QC J4B 6S2 1995-02-17
Link Energy Supply Inc. 275 Lakeshore Drive, Pointe-claire, QC H9S 4L1 2012-09-19
Artisanat Link Ltee 230 Rue Guizot, Montreal, QC 1979-07-27
New Link Trading and Investment Inc. Square Victoria, Suite M100 C.p. 499, Montreal, QC H4Z 1J7 1989-09-20
Le Link Consulting Inc. Rielle, Verdun, QC H4G 2T1 2002-07-29
All Link Global Transportation Inc. 9470 Henri-bourassa Boulevard West, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 1N8 2016-03-15
Le Groupe Fore-link Ltee 1310 Greene Avenue, Suite 600, Westmount, QC H3Z 2B1 1979-09-17
Continental Link Financing Inc. 66 Saint-joseph Boul. Blvd., Suite 308, Montreal, QC H2T 1H1 1999-10-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on SDDD Link Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.