Parajune Incorporated

Address:
3012-55 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1

Parajune Incorporated (Corporation# 12020718) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 24, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12020718
Business Number 736921339
Corporation Name Parajune Incorporated
Registered Office Address 3012-55 Harbour Square
Toronto
ON M5J 2L1
Incorporation Date 2020-04-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
June McAlarey 55 Harbour unit 3012, Toronto ON M5J 2L1, Canada
Patrick Murray 11732 Rue Maude Abbott, Montreal QC H1E 0V1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Parajune Incorporated 2020-04-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3012-55 Harbour Square
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5J 2L1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Corona Labs Inc. 2115 - 55 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2020-04-07
8796912 Canada Limited 608-55 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2014-02-21
A. Samah Holdings Inc. 55 Harbour Square #917, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2011-11-15
7551878 Canada Inc. 2911-55 Harbour St, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-05-13
7551045 Canada Inc. 2911-55 Habour Sq., Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-05-12
7525303 Canada Inc. 55 Harbour Square, 2012, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-04-28
Wealthedge Inc. 55 Harbour Sq. 1712, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-04-08
Master Craftsman Garage Door Services Inc. 2911-55 Harbour Sq., Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-01-04
Canada's Superior Garage Doors & Windows Inc. 2911 - 55 Harbour Sq, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2009-12-07
Soleil Capital Corporation 65, Harbour Square, Suite 1107, Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2009-10-29
Find all corporations in postal code M5J 2L1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
June McAlarey 55 Harbour unit 3012, Toronto ON M5J 2L1, Canada
Patrick Murray 11732 Rue Maude Abbott, Montreal QC H1E 0V1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Minalytix Inc. June McAlarey 55 Harbour Square, Unit 3012, Toronto ON M5J 2L1, Canada
SSP Canada Food Services Inc. PATRICK MURRAY 105 - 19465 DEERFIELD AVENUE, LANSDOWNE VA 20176, United States
3919803 CANADA INC. PATRICK MURRAY 165 MACKAY ROAD, OTTAWA ON K1M 2B5, Canada
Irish Film Festival Ottawa Patrick Murray 713-520 Bronson Ave, Ottawa ON K1R 7Y9, Canada
B & B Medmark Distribution Inc. PATRICK MURRAY #1520 - 360 ALBERT STREET, OTTAWA ON K1R 7X7, Canada
THE IRELAND FUND OF CANADA PATRICK MURRAY 165 MACKAY STREET, OTTAWA ON K1M 2B5, Canada
10624390 Canada Inc. Patrick Murray 7240 24e Avenue, Montréal QC H2A 2C9, Canada
Medcann Pharma Inc. Patrick Murray 2000 - 45 O'Connor Street, Ottawa ON K1P 1A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5J 2L1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1
Lords' Own Incorporated 350 Webb Drive #2110, Mississauga, ON L5B 3W4 2004-03-03
Ajw Design Incorporated 15 Chemin De La Baie-mona, Low, QC J0X 2C0

Improve Information

Please provide details on Parajune Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.