12021064 Canada Inc.

Address:
7 Duffield Rd, Toronto, ON M9P 3C8

12021064 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12021064) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 24, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12021064
Business Number 737242479
Corporation Name 12021064 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 7 Duffield Rd
Toronto
ON M9P 3C8
Incorporation Date 2020-04-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Roger Lor 7 Duffield Rd, Toronto ON M9P 3C8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12021064 Canada Inc. 2020-04-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7 Duffield Rd
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9P 3C8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Alfa Learning Group Limited 1403 Royal York Road, Suite 1501, Toronto, ON M9P 0A1 2017-08-09
J&a Carreno Inc. 511-1403 Royal York Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9P 0A1 2016-01-05
B&i Bookkeeping, Web Design and Native Translations Inc. 1403 Royal York Rd., Unit 406, Toronto, ON M9P 0A1 2015-04-01
Lakeshore Industrial Solutions Inc. 906-1403 Royal York Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9P 0A1 2014-04-02
Alpha Velo Ltd. 806-1403 Royal York Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9P 0A1 2014-01-14
Vidal Merchants Limited 1403 Royal York Rd., Suite 1105, Toronto, ON M9P 0A1 2015-08-20
10709522 Canada Incorporated 1403 Royal York Road, Toronto, ON M9P 0A1 2018-03-29
10526436 Canada Inc. 59 Hamptonbrook Drive, Toronto, ON M9P 1A2 2017-12-05
Downlow Apps Inc. 49 Hamptonbrook Drv, Toronto, ON M9P 1A2 2017-11-27
Explicit Records Inc. 49 Hamptonbrook Drv, Toronto, ON M9P 1A2 2019-12-03
Find all corporations in postal code M9P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Roger Lor 7 Duffield Rd, Toronto ON M9P 3C8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9P 3C8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12021064 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.