ETERNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION

Address:
301 - 3890 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5

ETERNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION (Corporation# 12021757) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 24, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12021757
Business Number 737046474
Corporation Name ETERNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 301 - 3890 Bathurst Street
Toronto
ON M3H 3N5
Incorporation Date 2020-04-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jensen Ocampo 301 - 3890 Bathurst Street, Toronto ON M3H 3N5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ETERNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION 2020-04-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 301 - 3890 Bathurst Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3H 3N5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12223643 Canada Inc. 3890 Bathurst Street, Suite 301, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2020-07-25
Dataempire Inc. 209-3896 Bathurst Street, North York, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2019-10-27
Seraba Incorporated B2-3896 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2018-06-27
10680419 Canada Incorporated 3888 Bathurst Street, Apt 204, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2018-03-13
7799004 Canada Inc. 108-3884 Bathurst Street, North York, ON M3H 3N5 2011-03-07
Bulala Cleaning Services Inc. 3894 Bathurst Street, Apt#101, North York, ON M3H 3N5 2010-10-08
La Couronne Du Lion Limitée 3896 Bathurst St Apt 201, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2010-08-06
E.g.p.s. Transport Group Inc. 208-3892 Bathurst Str, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2009-03-09
The Canhelp Group of Canada Promotions Inc. 3896 Bathurst Street, Suite #107, Toronto, ON M3H 3N5 2001-04-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trizone Trading Inc. 610-1881 Steeles Ave. W., Dufferin & Steeles, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-07-10
11214993 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 609, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-01-24
Hvlp Spraying Inc. Suite 333, 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2018-09-13
Magic Wand Consulting Group Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West Unit 356, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-12-01
10412309 Canada Inc. 352- 1881 Steeles Ave West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-09-19
10192791 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 169, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-04-13
9439587 Canada Corp. 1881 Steeles Avenue W., Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2015-09-14
9165525 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Ave. W., Suite 345, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2015-01-26
Duncan Grey Investments Inc. 633 - 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2014-05-16
Beverage Perfection Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 330, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2011-09-08
Find all corporations in postal code M3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jensen Ocampo 301 - 3890 Bathurst Street, Toronto ON M3H 3N5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ETERNITY MEMORIAL SERVICES INC. JENSEN OCAMPO 1-181 VAUGHAN RD, TORONTO ON M6C 2M4, Canada
Rockfort Leadership Institute Corp. Jensen Ocampo 1-181 Vaughan Rd, Toronto ON M6C 2M4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3H 3N5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Force Com Corporation D'investissements Du Canada Inc. 1400 Cap Eternity, Duvernay, Laval, QC H7E 3K1 1982-11-10
Clear Financial Corporation 1455 Lakeshore Road, Suite 205 South, Burlington, ON L7S 2J1
Morrison Financial Mortgage Corporation 8 Sampson Mews, Suite 202, Toronto, ON M3C 0H5
C.m. Oliver Financial Corporation 2 Queen Street East, Twentieth Floor, Toronto, ON M5C 3G7
Eternity Development & Construction Ltd. 8 Lomond Dr. #503, Etobicoke, ON M8X 2W3 2007-04-16
Eternity Gears Inc. 15 Weston Cres, Ajax, ON L1T 0C7 2019-04-29
Eternity No Limits Inc. 433 Chabanel West, #103 A, Montreal, QC H2N 2J3 2000-07-20
Eternity Express Inc. 554 Conservation Drive, Brampton, ON L6Z 0B8 2019-04-16
Eternity Secure Inc. 4 Mussle White Rd, Brampton, ON L6Y 6C3 2019-08-01
Eternity Ministries, Inc. Lot 20, Rr 1, Concession 5, Waterford, ON N0E 1Y0 1996-04-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on ETERNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.