12022290 CANADA INC.

Address:
126 Benleigh Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 1K3

12022290 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12022290) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12022290
Business Number 736896937
Corporation Name 12022290 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 126 Benleigh Drive
Toronto
ON M1H 1K3
Incorporation Date 2020-04-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KUSHALDEEP SINGH 126 Benleigh Drive, Toronto ON M1H 1K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12022290 CANADA INC. 2020-04-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 126 Benleigh Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1H 1K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11536281 Canada Corp. #208 - 68 Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2019-07-25
Elise International Group Co. Ltd. #1906-68 Grangeway Ave, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2019-04-25
11086430 Canada Incorporated 1511-68 Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2018-11-07
Malayali Muslims Canada 68 Grangeway Avenue, Suite #312, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2018-05-21
Eduemy Software Inc. 1803-68 Grangeway Avenue, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2017-11-21
Tbcpartner Ltd. 1705 - 68 Grangeway Ave., Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2012-04-05
8039224 Canada Inc. 1906-68 Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2011-11-26
51anjia Ltd. 68 Grangeway Avenue, Unit 1705, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2010-10-12
Egal Global Corporation 88 Grangeway Avenue Unit 2602, Toronto, ON M1H 0A2 2019-11-03
10777323 Canada Inc. 1106-88, Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A2 2018-05-10
Find all corporations in postal code M1H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KUSHALDEEP SINGH 126 Benleigh Drive, Toronto ON M1H 1K3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11124706 CANADA INC. Kushaldeep Singh 4057 Fairview St, Burlington ON L7L 2A4, Canada
11480014 CANADA INC. KUSHALDEEP SINGH 41 PERKINS DR, BRAMPTON ON L7A 0J3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1H 1K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12022290 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.