Nutrifile Inc.

Address:
142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, 509, Toronto, ON M9R 4A6

Nutrifile Inc. (Corporation# 12023784) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12023784
Business Number 736950676
Corporation Name Nutrifile Inc.
Registered Office Address 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard
509
Toronto
ON M9R 4A6
Incorporation Date 2020-04-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ensi Martini 42 Dryden Way, Toronto ON M9R 0B2, Canada
Viktor Xhelilaj 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, 509, Toronto ON M9R 4A6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Nutrifile Inc. 2020-04-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9R 4A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12152142 Canada Inc. 1504-120 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Toronto, ON M9R 4A6 2020-06-23
Nutriquery Inc. 509-142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Toronto, ON M9R 4A6 2019-06-23
11184776 Canada Corp. 418-130 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Toronto, ON M9R 4A6 2019-01-07
Robovy Inc. 711-120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Toronto, ON M9R 4A6 2015-08-17
9379304 Canada Ltd. 1704-120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4A6 2015-07-23
Malhotra’s Holding & Hospitality Inc. Unit 711 - 120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4A6 2015-04-15
Acer Renovations Ltd. 201-120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4A6 2015-01-01
7307101 Canada IncorporÉe 120 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Apartment# 1011, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4A6 2010-01-05
Achelon Group Inc. 709-120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd., Toronto, ON M9R 4A6 2008-12-24
Sengineer Inc. 120 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Apt No.606, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4A6 2005-10-02
Find all corporations in postal code M9R 4A6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ensi Martini 42 Dryden Way, Toronto ON M9R 0B2, Canada
Viktor Xhelilaj 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, 509, Toronto ON M9R 4A6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8814503 CANADA CORPORATION Viktor Xhelilaj 805 - 25 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Toronto ON M9R 1B1, Canada
BandZ Network Inc. Viktor Xhelilaj 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard Unit 509, Toronto ON M9R 4A6, Canada
JOGA Inc. Viktor Xhelilaj 509 - 142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Toronto ON M9R 4A6, Canada
NutriQuery Inc. Viktor Xhelilaj 509-142 Widdicombe Hill Boulevard, Toronto ON M9R 4A6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9R 4A6

Improve Information

Please provide details on Nutrifile Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.