Dream With Us Corp.

Address:
816-280 Wellesley St E, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7

Dream With Us Corp. (Corporation# 12024241) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12024241
Business Number 736665738
Corporation Name Dream With Us Corp.
Registered Office Address 816-280 Wellesley St E
Toronto
ON M4X 1G7
Incorporation Date 2020-04-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sai Krishna Chiluveru 816-280 Wellesley st e, Toronto ON M4X 1G7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Dream With Us Corp. 2020-04-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 816-280 Wellesley st e
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4X 1G7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Binary Healthcare Corporation 311-280 Wellesley St E, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2020-05-26
12074079 Canada Inc. 1501-280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2020-05-21
11453734 Canada Corporation 280 Wellesely Street East, #2904, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2019-06-07
11365410 Canada Inc. 2116 - 280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2019-04-18
Pravallika Technologies Ltd. 1104 - 280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2019-04-14
11348205 Canada Incorporated 2718 -280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2019-04-09
11166484 Canada Inc. Ph14-280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2018-12-28
11092910 Canada Inc. 1018-280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2018-11-12
Codesaga Corp. 280 Wellesley Street East, Unit #2216, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2018-07-09
Sryn Inc. 1411-280 Wellesley Street East, Toronto, ON M4X 1G7 2018-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code M4X 1G7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sai Krishna Chiluveru 816-280 Wellesley st e, Toronto ON M4X 1G7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4X 1G7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dream Developers Corp. 40 Kalmia Road, Brampton, ON L6X 3B3 2017-11-01
Dream Set Marketing Corp. 58 Chestnut St E, St-catharines, ON L2T 1H1 1996-03-28
Dream Creativity Web Corp. Apt 4, 4617 Protage Rd, Niagara Falls, ON L2E 6A9 2008-06-20
New Dream Immigration Services Corp. 48 Thorny Vineway, Toronto, ON M2J 4J2 2019-11-22
Dream City Entertainment Corp. 23 Goderich Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 5A7 2019-12-12
Dare To Dream (dtd) Management Corp. 90 Sullivan Drive, Ajax, ON L1T 3P1 2002-10-16
Dream Living Toronto Corp. 5268 Middlebury Dr., Mississauga, ON L5M 5E5 2016-03-06
Chriswarmj Dream Media Corp. Apt 5, 143 Westchester Crescent, St.charines, ON L2P 2N8 2020-01-01
King's Dream Boutique Group Corp. 5043 Warwickshire Way, Mississauga, ON L5V 1R6 2014-05-08
D'dream Lingerie Corp. 8880 Horton Road Southwest, 1204, Calgary, AB T2V 2W3 2019-03-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Dream With Us Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.