Paragon Fine Arts Ltd.

Address:
107 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4

Paragon Fine Arts Ltd. (Corporation# 12024977) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12024977
Business Number 736895277
Corporation Name Paragon Fine Arts Ltd.
Registered Office Address 107 Scollard Street
Toronto
ON M5R 1G4
Incorporation Date 2020-04-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
William Yeung 107 Scollard St., Toronto ON M5R 1G4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Paragon Fine Arts Ltd. 2020-04-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 107 Scollard Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5R 1G4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cosmopolitan Developments Inc. 107 Scollard St., Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2019-03-29
Kitchen Meets Gadget Corporation 89 Scollar Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2018-06-08
Iranian Canadian Council (ic Council) 97 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2017-05-19
8658994 Canada Inc. 4-97 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2013-10-09
Domain Owners Association of Canada 101 Scolland Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2009-08-28
The Baron Group Print & Media Ltd. 101 Scollard St, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2008-03-31
Three Pillars Development Corp. 89 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2006-05-04
National Cancer Survivors Registry 101 Scollard St., Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2004-12-03
Royal Htm Group International Inc. 87 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2004-06-07
Lexhost Inc. 101 Scollard Street, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5R 1G4 2000-08-23
Find all corporations in postal code M5R 1G4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
William Yeung 107 Scollard St., Toronto ON M5R 1G4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Toronto Boutique Realty Ltd. William Yeung 299 Cummer Ave., North York ON M2M 2E8, Canada
Uncle Ginseng Farm Limited William Yeung 299 Cummer Ave., North York ON M2M 2E8, Canada
Maple Classical Dynamics Ltd. William Yeung B-4852 Yonge St., Toronto ON M2N 5N2, Canada
William Yeung Certified Management Accountant and Advisory Incorporated WILLIAM YEUNG B-4852 Yonge St., TORONTO ON M2N 5N2, Canada
Cosmopolitan Developments Inc. William Yeung 107 Scollard St., Toronto ON M5R 1G4, Canada
Cosmopolitan Mortgage Group Inc. William Yeung 107 Scollard St., Toronto ON M5R 1G4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5R 1G4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Academie Canadienne Des Beaux Arts Inc. 166 Shannon Park, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 2B8 2005-03-14
Les Beaux Arts J. J. C. T. Limitee 1504 Ouest Sherbrooke, Montreal, QC H3G 1L3 1973-08-16
Beaux Arts Amerique Latine L.a.f.a.i. Inc. 4200 St-laurent Blvd, Suite 1010, Montreal, QC H2W 2R2 1984-10-25
Stewart Fine Arts Ltd. 9770 Route Trans-canadienne, St-laurent, QC H4S 1V9 1989-11-15
Canadian Association of Oriental Fine Arts 3555 Des Lacquiers, #303, Montreal, QC H4C 3P4 2005-06-17
La Fondation Nadasdy Pour Les Beaux Arts Et L'environnement Rr 3, Navan, ON K4B 1J1 1992-06-25
Gallia Fine Arts Ltd. 1719 Rue Saint Patrick, Suite 301, Lofts Redpath, Montreal, QC H3K 3G9 2008-06-28
Promotions Internationales Des Beaux-arts Jay & Jay Inc. 2243 Quesnel, Montreal, QC H3J 1J3 1989-11-02
Les Beaux Arts Kingnait Inc. 6261 Central Sarnich Road, Victoria, QC V8Z 5T8 1978-10-11
College Mondial Des Beaux-arts Inc. 2815 Laurier Boulevard, Apt. 800, Ste-foy, QC G1V 4H3 1979-08-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Paragon Fine Arts Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.