ELIKYA - CLUB D'INVESTISSEMENTS INC.

Address:
61 Sandford Cres., Whitby, ON L1R 2R9

ELIKYA - CLUB D'INVESTISSEMENTS INC. (Corporation# 12027232) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12027232
Business Number 726594278
Corporation Name ELIKYA - CLUB D'INVESTISSEMENTS INC.
Registered Office Address 61 Sandford Cres.
Whitby
ON L1R 2R9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 13 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Don Ndualu Makana 43 Sewell Cres., Ajax ON L1Z 0N6, Canada
Aristote Kavungu Nzunzi 559 Lombardy Ave, Oshawa ON L1J 8H5, Canada
Eric Kalemba-Mulumba 99 Turnberry Cres., Courtice ON L1E 1B1, Canada
Bululu Kabatakaka 39 Trelawny, Markham ON L6E 1J8, Canada
Mwamba Muana Ngandu 69 Muscat Cres., Ajax ON L1Z 0B8, Canada
Ngansini Bisungu 1759 GoldSmith Dr., Oshawa ON L1K 0R3, Canada
Kenny Maxim Kabongo Nyembo 61 Sandford Cres., Whitby ON L1R 2R9, Canada
Monese Ayoga-Ebutu 15 McRoberts Cres., Courtice ON L1E 0H5, Canada
Pierre Lisomba Ayoga 69 Booker Dr, Ajax ON L1Z 0J4, Canada
Paul Ndumbi Muamba 37 Harty Cres., Ajax ON L1T 4E6, Canada
Christian Ngoyi Musempele 107 Bach Ave, Whitby ON L1R 2P8, Canada
Didier Mubenga 70 Brandwood Square, Ajax ON L1Z 2B9, Canada
Mufuele Diakanga 6 Corral Court, Whitby ON L1N 8E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ELIKYA - CLUB D'INVESTISSEMENTS INC. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 61 Sandford Cres.
City Whitby
Province ON
Postal Code L1R 2R9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hunter Quantitative Financial Group Inc. 51 Sandford Crescent, Whitby, ON L1R 2R9 2019-08-13
8874557 Canada Ltd. 59 Sandford Crescent, Whitby, ON L1R 2R9 2014-05-01
Channelvu Inc. 56 Sandford Cres, Whitby, ON L1R 2R9 2012-01-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wmtco Na Ltd. 92 Petra Way, Unit 2, Whitby, ON L1R 0A3 2019-05-09
Acorn-maxwell Travel Corp. 3-68 Petra Way, Whitby, ON L1R 0A4 2017-06-26
Open Reel Entertainment Inc. 66 Petra Way, Unit 3, Whitby, ON L1R 0A4 2007-01-31
11818678 Canada Ltd. 36 Petra Way, Unit 1, Whitby, ON L1R 0A5 2020-01-01
Pocketleadz Inc. 20 Petra Way, Unit 3, Whitby, ON L1R 0A5 2017-06-08
11701436 Canada Inc. 9 Butterfly Court, Whitby, ON L1R 0B1 2019-10-25
9049720 Canada Ltd. 23 Chatterson Street, Whitby, ON L1R 0B1 2014-10-13
8637318 Canada Inc. 7 Chatterson Street, Whitby, ON L1R 0B1 2013-09-17
8198306 Canada Ltd. 15 Chatterson St, Whitby, ON L1R 0B1 2012-05-22
7962550 Canada Inc. 16 Cottage Cres, Whitby, ON L1R 0B1 2011-09-03
Find all corporations in postal code L1R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Don Ndualu Makana 43 Sewell Cres., Ajax ON L1Z 0N6, Canada
Aristote Kavungu Nzunzi 559 Lombardy Ave, Oshawa ON L1J 8H5, Canada
Eric Kalemba-Mulumba 99 Turnberry Cres., Courtice ON L1E 1B1, Canada
Bululu Kabatakaka 39 Trelawny, Markham ON L6E 1J8, Canada
Mwamba Muana Ngandu 69 Muscat Cres., Ajax ON L1Z 0B8, Canada
Ngansini Bisungu 1759 GoldSmith Dr., Oshawa ON L1K 0R3, Canada
Kenny Maxim Kabongo Nyembo 61 Sandford Cres., Whitby ON L1R 2R9, Canada
Monese Ayoga-Ebutu 15 McRoberts Cres., Courtice ON L1E 0H5, Canada
Pierre Lisomba Ayoga 69 Booker Dr, Ajax ON L1Z 0J4, Canada
Paul Ndumbi Muamba 37 Harty Cres., Ajax ON L1T 4E6, Canada
Christian Ngoyi Musempele 107 Bach Ave, Whitby ON L1R 2P8, Canada
Didier Mubenga 70 Brandwood Square, Ajax ON L1Z 2B9, Canada
Mufuele Diakanga 6 Corral Court, Whitby ON L1N 8E6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ASSOCIATION DE SOUTIEN À L'ENTREPRENEURIAT DES CONGOLAIS DU CANADA (ASECCA) BULULU KABATAKAKA 39 TRELAWNY ROAD, MARKHAM ON L6E 1J8, Canada
BIOLCA INC. Bululu Kabatakaka 39 Trelawny, Markham ON L6E 1J8, Canada
6297161 CANADA LTEE BULULU KABATAKAKA 1815 COLDSTREAM, SUDBURY ON P3A 5S7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Whitby
Post Code L1R 2R9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cercle Elikya International 3388 Redpath Circle, Mississauga, ON L5N 8R8 2011-06-14
Les Investissements Contina Ltee 17 Yacht Club Rd, Hudson, QC J0P 1H0 1992-09-18
Club Gear Trading Inc. 380 Hunt Club Road, Suite 101, Ottawa, ON K1G 3N3 1991-09-30
Fan Club Du Club De Hockey Canadien, Inc. 5333 Sherbrooke, No. 1110b, Montreal, QC H1T 3W2 1985-05-09
Polyamory Culture Club Inc. 75 Hounslow Heath Rd, Toronto, ON M6N 1G7 2012-02-21
Club Musique Inc. 8202 Taschereau Blvd, Brossard, QC J4X 1C2 1995-12-12
Les Tricots Club V.i.p. Inc. 6666 St-urbain, 4th Floor, Montreal, QC H2S 3H1 1986-06-20
Cmc Canadian Merchant Club Inc. 15 Rue Buteau, Suite 230, Hull, QC J8Z 1V4 2003-06-05
Club Nautique Gloucester Yacht Club Inc. 642 Promenade La Verendrye, Ottawa, ON K1J 7C4 1986-07-10
Club De Mode Mtl Inc. 3150 Guenette, Ville St-laurent, QC H4S 1W5 1984-08-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on ELIKYA - CLUB D'INVESTISSEMENTS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.