H. R. International Inc.

Address:
36 Bernadine Street, Toronto, ON M1P 4M2

H. R. International Inc. (Corporation# 12058723) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12058723
Business Number 732244272
Corporation Name H. R. International Inc.
Registered Office Address 36 Bernadine Street
Toronto
ON M1P 4M2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Balasubramaniam Kalimuthu 36 Bernadine Street, Toronto ON M1P 4M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
H. R. International Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 36 Bernadine Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1P 4M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7998139 Canada Inc. 1491 Midland Ave, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A1 2011-10-14
Iqraa It Solutions Incorporated 1483 Midland Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A1 2008-10-05
Milestone Real Estate Development Inc. 62 Brockley Drive, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A2 2015-09-22
9120831 Canada Incorporated 10 Archibald Mews, Toronto, ON M1P 0A4 2014-12-15
Anchor Logistix (canada) Ltd. 64 Archibald Mews, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A4 2007-09-15
Structure Apparel, Inc. 64 Archibald Mews, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A4 2007-10-11
11786938 Canada Inc. 10 Archibald Mews, Scarborough, ON M1P 0A4 2019-12-12
Cangere Global Corporation 55 Archibald Mews, Toronto, ON M1P 0A5 2018-02-25
3wn.biz, Inc. 39 Archibald News, Toronto, ON M1P 0A5 2009-07-16
9639136 Canada Inc. 30 Archibald Mews, Toronto, ON M1P 0A6 2016-03-01
Find all corporations in postal code M1P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Balasubramaniam Kalimuthu 36 Bernadine Street, Toronto ON M1P 4M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1P 4M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
SolidaritÉ Pour Le DÉveloppement International (solideve International) 1900 Marquis Avenue, #74, Ottawa, ON K1J 8J2 2011-06-02
Le Secrétariat International De L'icahm (comité International Pour La Gestion Du Patrimoine Archéologique) 303 Notre Dame E, 5e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Y8 1994-01-19
Canmore International (canadian Medical Outreach International) 9 Rockledge Court, Montreal, QC H3H 1A5 1992-01-20
International Law Association Canadian Branch (the Canadian Society of International Law) 2020 Boul. Robert-bourassa, Suite 1920, MontrÉal, QC H3A 2A5 1967-02-14
Airwave International Ltd 12005 Cargo 3, Suite 218-l Montreal International Airp, Mirabel, QC J7N 1H2 1999-11-09
Prestige International Freight Forwarder 2000 Inc. 6500 Silver Dart Drive - Po Box 6009, Toronto International Airport, Mississauga, ON L5P 1B2 2000-10-19
The Seaway International Bridge Corporation, Ltd.- 200 Akwesasne International Road, Akwesasne, ON K6H 5R7 1962-11-13
Bmr Handbags International Ltd. Sanders Dr, Cornwall, ON K6H 5R6 1964-03-11
Metaux Precieux Rtc International Inc. 343 Lajeunesse O, St-jerome, QC J7Z 5V9
Ctm International Hardware Inc. 11420 Boul. Albert-hudon, Montreal, QC H1G 3J6 2012-08-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on H. R. International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.