SCINOLOGY CANADA INNOVATIVE COMMERCE INC.

Address:
604-1 Concorde Gate, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6

SCINOLOGY CANADA INNOVATIVE COMMERCE INC. (Corporation# 12061805) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12061805
Business Number 734148935
Corporation Name SCINOLOGY CANADA INNOVATIVE COMMERCE INC.
Registered Office Address 604-1 Concorde Gate
Toronto
ON M3C 3N6
Incorporation Date 2020-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JIA QI 35 HIGH POINT RD, NORTH YORK ON M3C 2R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SCINOLOGY CANADA INNOVATIVE COMMERCE INC. 2020-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 604-1 CONCORDE GATE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M3C 3N6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Best Builders & Renovations Inc. 1 Concorde Gate Unit 702, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6 2020-05-15
Associum Non-profit Leadership Society 802-1 Concorde Gate, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6 2020-02-07
Plastfree Canada Inc. Suite 702, 1 Concorde Gate, North York, ON M3C 3N6 2019-10-25
Ryan Group Holdings Inc. 1 Concord Gate Suite 706, North York, ON M3C 3N6 2019-10-01
Fidelity Capital Realty Inc. 702-1 Concorde Gate, North York, ON M3C 3N6 2017-08-10
Sciic International Innovation Centre Inc. 1 Concorde Gate, Suite 607, North York, ON M3C 3N6 2017-06-06
Ksh - Dei Solutions Inc. One Concorde Gate #500, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6 2013-07-25
Smilexperts Corporation 1 Concord Gate, Suite 101, North York, ON M3C 3N6 1998-11-24
Canadian Network Franchising International Ltd. 1 Concorde Gate, Suite 201, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6 1989-03-13
Dmg World Media (canada) Inc. 1 Concorde Gate, Suite 800, Toronto, ON M3C 3N6
Find all corporations in postal code M3C 3N6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JIA QI 35 HIGH POINT RD, NORTH YORK ON M3C 2R2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10267597 CANADA INC. JIA QI 35 HIGH POINT ROAD, NORTH YORK ON M3C 2R2, Canada
SHENZHEN INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE ASSOCIATION OF CANADA Jia Qi 35 High Point Road, Toronto ON M3C 2R2, Canada
Shenzhen Culture & Art Exchange Association of Canada Jia Qi 35 High Point RD, North York ON M3C 2R2, Canada
SCIIC INTERNATIONAL INNOVATION CENTRE INC. Jia Qi 35 High Point Rd, North York ON M3C 2R2, Canada
10970506 CANADA INC. JIA QI 102-275 RENFREW DR., MARKHAM ON L3R 0C8, Canada
Shenzhen Community Association of Canada Jia Qi 206-185 Yorkland Boulevard, North York ON M2J 4R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M3C 3N6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Innovative Finishing Inc. 2479, Tarpen Heights Cr., St-lazare, Qc, QC J7T 2A1 2004-10-20
Tnt Innovative Developments Inc. 30 Rue De Tadoussac, Aylmer, QC J9J 1G2 2003-05-27
Isologic Innovative Radiopharmaceuticals Ltd. 199 Bay Street, Suite 5300, Commerce Court West, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9
Innovative Licensing & Promotion Inc. Suite 600, 1285 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6H 3X8
Corporation Innovative Bees 6, Rue Perce-neige, Gatineau, QC J9A 1S4 2013-10-23
Irc Innovative Rehabilitation Consultants Inc. #510 - 820 51st St., Saskatoon, SK S7K 0X8
Banque Canadienne Imperiale De Commerce Commerce Court, Toronto Ont, ON 1961-04-14
Affacturage Commerce Limitee Commerce Court, P.o.box 57, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9 1971-04-08
Innovative Solutions Canada Inc. 527 Pine Vista Dr, Ottawa, ON K4A 5A7 2014-10-28
Innovative Infrastructure Solutions Canada Ltd. 148 Third St., Suite 113, Cobourg, ON K9A 5X2 2008-08-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on SCINOLOGY CANADA INNOVATIVE COMMERCE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.