NOUVELLEMODE Inc.

Address:
27 Florence, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5

NOUVELLEMODE Inc. (Corporation# 12078511) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12078511
Business Number 732019534
Corporation Name NOUVELLEMODE Inc.
Registered Office Address 27 Florence
Dollard-des-ormeaux
QC H9A 3G5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Melissa White 27 Florence, Dollard-des-Ormeaux QC H9A 3G5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NOUVELLEMODE Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Florence
City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Province QC
Postal Code H9A 3G5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11484982 Canada Inc. 328 Baffin Street, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5 2019-06-26
7035497 Canada Inc. 341 Baffin, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5 2008-08-29
Frappeurs Sport Centre Inc. 30 Florence, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5 1990-12-06
Lockwood Financial Ltd. 36 Florence, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5
Ski and Mountain Getaways L.m. Inc. 30 Florence, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 3G5 2009-07-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8082294 Canada Inc. 8 Crois Mirabel, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 0A1 2012-01-17
Sister Red Enterprises Inc. 5 Mirabel Cr., Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 0A1 1994-12-22
Les Investissements Cassinc Inc. 11680, Boulevard Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 0A6 2020-02-24
Gestion Mcas Inc. 11680, Boulevard Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 0A6 2020-02-24
6306209 Canada Inc. 11809 Boul Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A1 2004-11-04
6074171 Canada Inc. 11841 Pierrefonds Boulevard, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A1 2003-03-10
Smart Factories Inc. 111-12100 Boul De Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A2 2018-05-18
9511989 Canada Inc. Apt # 106, 12100 Boul Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A2 2015-11-16
6771564 Canada Inc. 12100, Boul. Pierrefonds, Suite 123, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A2 2007-05-14
3449122 Canada Inc. 12100, Boul. Pierrefonds, Suite 214, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A2 1997-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code H9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Melissa White 27 Florence, Dollard-des-Ormeaux QC H9A 3G5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MIKW ENTERPRISES, LTD. Melissa White 163 Fellner Ave Upper, London ON N5W 5R5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Post Code H9A 3G5

Improve Information

Please provide details on NOUVELLEMODE Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.