12078694 CANADA INC.

Address:
6609 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2

12078694 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12078694) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12078694
Business Number 731806873
Corporation Name 12078694 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 6609 Jazzy Mews
Mississauga
ON L5W 1S2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HASEEB HASAN 6609 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga ON L5W 1S2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12078694 CANADA INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6609 Jazzy Mews
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5W 1S2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11852957 Canada Inc. 6558 Harmony Hill, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2020-01-20
Cloud Lancer Services Inc. 6621 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2020-01-06
10383759 Canada Inc. 6671 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2017-08-28
8911738 Canada Inc. 6607 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2014-06-06
Palaparty Inc. 6564 Harmony Hill, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2012-05-15
Judge Legal Specialists Inc. 6699 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2004-09-24
Leader Moving & Storage Inc. 6625, Jazzy Mews, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S2 2002-08-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
King's Transfer Van Lines (toronto) Inc. 3 - 6710 Maritz Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1 2010-01-15
S&p Canada Ventilation Products, Inc. 6910 Maritz Drive, Unit 7, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1 2005-05-05
David & Claude Holdings Canada Inc. 4-6710 Maritz Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1
Adfast Toronto Inc. 4-6710 Maritz Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1
11180495 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2019-01-06
Catch The Fire Mississauga 7245 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2018-01-10
8771022 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Crt., Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2014-01-28
8621845 Canada Inc. 7240 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2013-08-30
Blue Planet Universal Limited 7233 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2010-05-14
Lodsys Inc. 7240 Milano Crt, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2006-10-19
Find all corporations in postal code L5W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HASEEB HASAN 6609 Jazzy Mews, Mississauga ON L5W 1S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5W 1S2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12078694 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.