12082756 Canada Inc.

Address:
18 Lola Road, Toronto, ON M5P 1E4

12082756 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12082756) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12082756
Business Number 732072939
Corporation Name 12082756 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 18 Lola Road
Toronto
ON M5P 1E4
Incorporation Date 2020-05-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Karim Zarpak 18 Lola Road, Toronto ON M5P 1E4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12082756 Canada Inc. 2020-05-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 18 Lola Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5P 1E4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Puck Cult Inc. 40 Lola Road, Toronto, ON M5P 1E4 2019-03-11
Parris Concierge Inc. 2 Lola Road, Suite 2, Toronto, ON M5P 1E4 2003-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12040433 Canada Inc. 311-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2020-05-04
Countervailant Holdings Inc. 209-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2019-05-23
Alphashine Inc. 1012 - 23 Glebe Rd. West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2019-01-18
Fiil Consulting Corp. 908-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto,ontario, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2018-08-24
10214108 Canada Inc. 606-23 Glebe Rd W, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-04-29
Winged Ridge Holdings Limited 23 Glebe Road West, Suite 209, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-01-01
9769102 Canada Inc. 207-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2016-05-26
Workpath Inc. 208-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2015-03-01
8754632 Canada Inc. 23 Glebe Rd W, Unit 412, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2014-01-13
Summer International Management Corporation 23 Glebe Road West, #611, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-09-19
Find all corporations in postal code M5P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Karim Zarpak 18 Lola Road, Toronto ON M5P 1E4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5P 1E4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12082756 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.