Tech Maple Inc.

Address:
150 Neptune Dr, Suite 302, North York, ON M6A 2Y9

Tech Maple Inc. (Corporation# 12089696) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12089696
Business Number 732238076
Corporation Name Tech Maple Inc.
Registered Office Address 150 Neptune Dr
Suite 302
North York
ON M6A 2Y9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ragavendra SenthilKumar Kannaiyan 150 Neptune Drive, Suite 302, North York ON M6A 2Y9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Tech Maple Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 150 Neptune Dr
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M6A 2Y9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9003991 Canada Corp. 150 Neptune Drive #602, North York, ON M6A 2Y9 2014-08-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rays Organization Inc. 3200 Dufferin Street Unit 358, 18b, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2020-05-17
11770829 Canada Incorporated Suite #144, 3200 Dufferin Street 18 B, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2019-12-03
Brandink Agency Ltd. 3200 Dufferin Street 18b Suite 351, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2019-08-23
Soulfit Ltd. 18b-3200 Suite 351 Dufferin Street, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2019-04-10
10968897 Canada Ltd. 18b-3200 Dufferin St Suite 333, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2018-08-29
Aarroo Inc. 3200-18b Dufferin St. Suite 336, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2015-09-29
8945756 Canada Inc. 18b-3200 Dufferin St, Suite 320, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2014-07-07
Sciencetree Inc. 18b - 3200 Dufferin Street, Suite 345, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2012-05-11
7621264 Canada Ltd. 333-18b-3200 Dufferin St., Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2010-08-10
Viewpoint Merchant Logistics Inc. 3200-18b Dufferin Street Suite 217, Toronto, ON M6A 0A1 2009-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code M6A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ragavendra SenthilKumar Kannaiyan 150 Neptune Drive, Suite 302, North York ON M6A 2Y9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M6A 2Y9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
New Vision Tech Ltd. 85 Barletta Drive, Maple, ON L6A 0S1 2012-02-21
Veila Tech Inc. 97 Glenngarry Crescent, Maple, ON L6A 4Z5 2018-10-01
Ak Packaging Tech Ltd. 47 Queen Isabella, Maple, ON L6A 3J8 2010-10-07
Harsuu Tech Inc. 36 Cranston Park Ave, Maple, ON L6A 2G3 2016-06-03
Bolton Tech Inc. 14 Maple Street, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 1985-08-27
Eminent-tech Corporation 46 Casabel Drive, Maple, ON L6A 3L7 2004-03-26
Bolton Tech Inc. 14 Maple Street, Brome Lake, QC J0E 1V0
Maple Tech Space Inc. 7250 Lancaster Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4T 2L6 2020-06-10
Maple Lotus Tech Trading Inc. 2 Briarwood Road, Unionville, ON L3R 2X2 2012-11-22
Ure-tech Surfaces Inc. 2289 Maple Grove Road, Bowmanville, ON L1C 3K7 2003-04-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Tech Maple Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.