Regulatory Unboxed Inc.

Address:
11 Durie St., Toronto, ON M6S 3E5

Regulatory Unboxed Inc. (Corporation# 12091526) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12091526
Business Number 732367479
Corporation Name Regulatory Unboxed Inc.
Registered Office Address 11 Durie St.
Toronto
ON M6S 3E5
Incorporation Date 2020-05-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michele Kay 11 Durie St., Toronto ON M6S 3E5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Regulatory Unboxed Inc. 2020-05-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Durie St.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6S 3E5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Varnus & Associates Consulting Inc. 41 Durie Street, Toronto, ON M6S 3E5 2011-05-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mindset Matcha Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 623, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2019-06-27
Magnum Agilitas Corp. 1127-1 Old Mill Dr, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2018-08-13
Encanto Contracting and Design Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 1028, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-10-17
Cantabile Chamber Singers 823-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-01-12
9533842 Canada Inc. 1 Old Mill Dr. Apt. 321, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2015-12-01
8584575 Canada Ltd. 2484 Bloor St West, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2013-07-18
Easymorph Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Suite 1009, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2013-01-18
M. Ross & Associates Ltd. 428-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2010-03-12
Long Term Ventures Canada Inc. Gph6 - 1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2006-03-30
Alik International Commodities Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive - Unit #605, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 1987-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code M6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michele Kay 11 Durie St., Toronto ON M6S 3E5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6S 3E5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Unboxed Solutions Inc. 568 Moorelands Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 4B5 2014-08-29
Unboxed Property Developments Inc. 375 Waverley St., Suite 1, Thunder Bay, ON P7B 1B7 2014-05-08
Unboxed Health Incorporated 525 Highcroft Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Z 5J3 2016-09-11
Regulatory Heights Inc. 97 Eastway Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A7 2015-05-24
R.j.r. Pharma Regulatory Inc. 179 Belmont, Chateauguay, QC J6J 4X1 1991-12-09
Casey Regulatory Inc. 204 Jean Street, Barrie, ON L4N 7S9 2017-04-24
Emerald Regulatory Services Inc. 777 8th Ave S W, Suite 510, Calgary, AB T2P 3R5 1988-02-09
M.wheler Regulatory Consulting Inc. 71 Glencairn Avenue, Toronto, ON M4R 1M7 2011-04-27
Naturalsci Regulatory Consulting Corp. 20 Union St E, Waterloo, ON N2J 1B7 2015-08-06
E.b.m. Financial and Regulatory Consultants Limited 16-65 Whitemarl Dr, Ottawa, ON K1L 8J9 1972-08-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Regulatory Unboxed Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.