JOISA007 MULTISERVICES INC.

Address:
810-165 La Rose Ave, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9

JOISA007 MULTISERVICES INC. (Corporation# 12091771) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12091771
Business Number 732093331
Corporation Name JOISA007 MULTISERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 810-165 La Rose Ave
Toronto
ON M9P 3S9
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JONY RODRIGO GALLARDO MORAGA 810-165 LA ROSE AVE, TORONTO ON M9P 3S9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
JOISA007 MULTISERVICES INC. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 810-165 LA ROSE AVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9P 3S9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Saisa007 Multiservices Inc. 715-165 La Rose Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2018-01-03
Jonny G Multiservices Inc. 810-165 La Rose Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2017-05-14
10125822 Canada Corporation 908-165 La Rose Avenue, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3S9 2017-03-01
9589325 Canada Inc. 305-165 La Rose Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2016-01-18
Glazmax Inc. 804-165 La Rose Ave, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3S9 2013-05-15
7555148 Canada Inc. 165 La Rose Avenue, Unit 1011, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3S9 2010-05-18
Jogallsi Multiservices Corporation Apt 810 - 165 La Rose Ave, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2010-02-11
Givenget Gifts Inc. 165 La Rose Avenue Apt #305, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3S9 2008-05-02
I Pet Inc. 1018-165 La Rose Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2007-04-13
Mercantile Gastrans Canada Limited 165 La Rose Ave, Suite 409, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3S9 2006-09-19
Find all corporations in postal code M9P 3S9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JONY RODRIGO GALLARDO MORAGA 810-165 LA ROSE AVE, TORONTO ON M9P 3S9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
JOGALLSI MULTISERVICES CORPORATION JONY RODRIGO GALLARDO MORAGA APT 810 - 165 LA ROSE AVE, TORONTO ON M9P 3S9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9P 3S9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Multiservices Commerciales M&c Inc. 46 Rue D'amboise, Blainville, QC J7B 1Y1 2014-08-15
Mbm Multiservices Inc. 3360 De La PÉrade, QuÉbec, QC G2X 2L7 2000-01-05
V & J Multiservices Inc. 909 Riordan Court, Newmarket, ON L3X 0B1 2013-03-25
Glo North Multiservices Corporation 194 Cougarstone Cir Sw., Calgary, AB T3H 4W5 2018-08-04
Jogallsi Multiservices Corporation Apt 810 - 165 La Rose Ave, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2010-02-11
Camello Multiservices Inc. 5223 Astwell Ave., Mississauga, ON L5R 3H8 2003-02-03
Domotique Multiservices C.s.e. Inc. 479 Rue St-alexandre, C.p. 453, Napierville, QC J0J 1L0 1996-08-26
It Multiservices Mg&cg Inc. 2160 Rue D'arvida, St-bruno-de-montarville, QC J3V 6A3 2015-01-02
Express Multiservices Inc. 1462 G, Heatherington Rd, Ottawa, ON K1V 6S1 2016-12-09
Saisa007 Multiservices Inc. 715-165 La Rose Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3S9 2018-01-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on JOISA007 MULTISERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.