Carlos Aguirre Painting Inc.

Address:
1630 Saxony Cr, Gloucester, ON K1G 5K6

Carlos Aguirre Painting Inc. (Corporation# 12091780) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12091780
Business Number 732015730
Corporation Name Carlos Aguirre Painting Inc.
Registered Office Address 1630 Saxony Cr
Gloucester
ON K1G 5K6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 11

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Carlos Aguirre 1630 Saxon Cr, Gloucester ON K1G 5K6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Carlos Aguirre Painting Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1630 Saxony Cr
City Gloucester
Province ON
Postal Code K1G 5K6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8850160 Canada Inc. 9 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2014-04-09
He Shun Investment Inc. 32 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2013-08-06
Kudmus Electronics Inc. 7 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2008-03-03
Samedi LittÉraire Haitianno-canadien (samlit) 61 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2004-02-20
3988996 Canada Inc. 43 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2001-12-20
6609121 Canada Inc. 61 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2006-08-08
Ayiti-racine 61 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 1994-12-15
Forum D'entraide Et De Solidarite Des Haitiens D'ottawa Gatineau: F.e.s.h.o.g. 61 Taj Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K6 2011-12-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
S.j Fastlane Auto Center Inc. 1333, Avenue L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2009-08-06
Hob's Automotive Car Repairs Inc. 1333 L Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2007-03-07
6454551 Canada Inc. 1321 Avenue L, Ottawa, Ontario, ON K1G 0A3 2005-09-27
6238629 Canada Inc. 1333 Ave L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2004-05-23
Avenue Tire Depot Inc. 1346 Avenue L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2004-02-03
6064710 Canada Inc. 1333 Ave L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2003-02-12
6454569 Canada Inc. 1321 Avenue L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2005-09-27
8317143 Canada Inc. 1346 Avenue L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 2012-10-04
We'll Roof You Inc. 1321 Avenue L, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A3 1987-10-09
Marmen Open Systems Inc. 1327 Avenue N, Ottawa, ON K1G 0A7 2002-09-19
Find all corporations in postal code K1G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Carlos Aguirre 1630 Saxon Cr, Gloucester ON K1G 5K6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gloucester
Post Code K1G 5K6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Carlos & Pepes Inc. 1420 Peel Street, Montreal, QC H3A 1S8 1990-08-22
Carlos V. Beauty Products Ltd. 1192 Beaudry Street, Montreal, QC H2L 3A4 1981-05-19
Gestion Carlos Ferreira Inc. 1255 Avenue Mcgill College, Montreal, QC H3B 2Y4 1989-12-06
Don Carlos Restaurant Ltd. 366 Mount Royal Avenue East, Montreal, QC 1977-07-08
Carlos Livingston Hines Tours Inc. 5400 Randall, Montreal, QC H4V 2V5 2007-05-25
Carlos Fox Leadership Inc. 548 Chriscraft Way, Manotick, ON K4M 0G3 2002-12-06
Gestion Carlos Trindade Inc. 13 Trenton, MontrÉal, QC H9B 1B6 2012-03-29
Carlos Munoz Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2010-02-15
Gestion Carlos Cordoba Inc. 1705 Socrate, Brossard, QC J4X 1L6 2001-01-31
Carlos Transportation Services Inc. 20 Gilgorm Road, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2020-05-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Carlos Aguirre Painting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.