Blue Hive Health Wellness Center Inc.

Address:
2906 - 103 The Queensway Ave., Toronto, ON M6S 5B3

Blue Hive Health Wellness Center Inc. (Corporation# 12091933) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12091933
Business Number 731980538
Corporation Name Blue Hive Health Wellness Center Inc.
Registered Office Address 2906 - 103 The Queensway Ave.
Toronto
ON M6S 5B3
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Giovanna Capozza Unit 707SW - 9191 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill ON L4C 6Z2, Canada
Stephanie Abouatallah 2906 - 103 The Queensway Ave, Toronto ON M6S 5B3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Blue Hive Health Wellness Center Inc. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2906 - 103 The Queensway Ave.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6S 5B3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The 6ix Locksmiths Inc. 2410-103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2019-11-14
11677837 Canada Corp. 2813 - 103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2019-10-11
Arktech It Solutions Inc. 1715-103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2019-08-26
11369466 Canada Inc. 505-103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2019-04-22
11192191 Canada Inc. 103 The Queensway, Unit #714, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2019-01-11
Sqm Project Delivery Inc. 810-103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2018-01-02
Fitzu Personal Training Corporation 2008-103 The Queensway, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2017-06-07
Vegan On The Go Incorporated 103 The Queensway Unit 1118, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2016-11-09
9437894 Canada Inc. 603-103 Queensway Street West, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2015-09-12
9364412 Canada Inc. 103 The Queensway, Unit 2402, Toronto, ON M6S 5B3 2015-07-10
Find all corporations in postal code M6S 5B3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Giovanna Capozza Unit 707SW - 9191 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill ON L4C 6Z2, Canada
Stephanie Abouatallah 2906 - 103 The Queensway Ave, Toronto ON M6S 5B3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SPARK INTERNET MARKETING INC. STEPHANIE ABOUATALLAH 7500 HIGHWAY 27, UNIT 19B, WOODBRIDGE ON L4H 0J2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6S 5B3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Universal Health & Wellness Center Ltd. 315 Willis Dr., Oakville, ON L6L 4T9 2010-08-17
Sabc Home Health and Wellness Center Inc. 43a Deshane St, Guelph, ON N1E 0K5 2020-05-19
Maxcare Health and Wellness Center Inc. 2901 Kennedy Road, 1b, Toronto, ON M1V 1S8 2016-01-08
Hive Industrial Solutions Inc. 239, Chemin Du Richelieu, Saint-basile-le-grand, QC J3N 1M4 2014-12-04
Aqua Del Sol Wellness Center Spa Inc. P.o. Box 391, Whistler, BC V0N 1B4 2006-11-03
Medissa Wellness Center Ltd. 27 Richvale Dr. S., Brampton, ON L6Z 1M2 2011-04-05
Temple Wellness Center Inc. 136 Berczy St, Barrie, ON L4M 7G6 2016-08-04
Dv Wellness Center Inc. 202-134 Queen Street E., Brampton, ON L6V 1B2 2019-10-23
Ivy Wellness Center Inc. 50 Cumberland St, Unit10, Toronto, ON M4W 1J5 2012-02-01
Swasthi Wellness Center Inc. 2109 69a Street Sw, Edmonton, AB T6X 0S7 2016-11-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on Blue Hive Health Wellness Center Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.