MintC Inc.

Address:
52 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 1T7

MintC Inc. (Corporation# 12092522) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12092522
Business Number 732381678
Corporation Name MintC Inc.
Registered Office Address 52 Fairchild Avenue
Toronto
ON M2M 1T7
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Feng Zhu 52 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto ON M2M 1T7, Canada
Polly Hung 52 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto ON M2M 1T7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
MintC Inc. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 52 Fairchild Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2M 1T7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11036629 Canada Inc. 42 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 1T7 2018-10-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Toronto Korean Film Festival 313-45 Cummer Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A1 2015-03-24
10632058 Canada Inc. 5 Geranium Court, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2018-02-14
10422703 Canada Corporation 5 Geranium Crt, North York, ON M2M 0A2 2017-09-26
9045465 Canada Corporation 11 Geranium Crt, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2014-10-08
Saba Innovations Incorporated 718-25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2020-02-19
Just Got Single Inc. Unit 1021, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-04-30
Sasang Consulting Inc. 1218-25 Greenview Ave, North York, ON M2M 0A5 2019-03-30
11302639 Canada Inc. Apartment 1417, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-03-18
Farachem Solutions Inc. 25 Greenview Avenue, Unit 1119, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-01-15
Blais&co Construction Inc. 25, Grenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2018-12-04
Find all corporations in postal code M2M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Feng Zhu 52 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto ON M2M 1T7, Canada
Polly Hung 52 Fairchild Avenue, Toronto ON M2M 1T7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Digital Generals Technologies Inc. Feng Zhu 19 valloncliffe road, markham ON L3T 2W6, Canada
Canada Rockies Glacier Spring Water Inc. Feng Zhu 19 Valloncliffe Road, Thornhill ON L3T 2W6, Canada
Digital Generals Media Incorporated Feng Zhu 19 Valloncliffe Road, Thornhill ON L3T 2W6, Canada
iSoHo Electronics Inc. Feng Zhu 19 Valloncliffe Road, Markham ON L3T 2W6, Canada
ZLZ Homes Inc. Feng Zhu 11 kirvan dr, Guelph ON N1G 0E5, Canada
AMP Polymers Corp. Feng Zhu 11 Kirvan Drive, Guelph ON N1G 0E5, Canada
Ginco International Inc. Feng Zhu 120 West Beaver Creek Rd, Unit 15, Richmond Hill ON L4B 1L2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2M 1T7

Improve Information

Please provide details on MintC Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.