12092565 Canada Inc.

Address:
120 Lombard Street #404, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5

12092565 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12092565) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12092565
Business Number 732381470
Corporation Name 12092565 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 120 Lombard Street #404
Toronto
ON M5C 3H5
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Deboneel Ghosh 120 Lombard Street #404, Toronto ON M5C 3H5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12092565 Canada Inc. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 120 Lombard Street #404
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5C 3H5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sageview Valuations & Cfoa Services Inc. Suite 204, French Quarter 1, 120 Lombard Street, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2016-08-18
7697066 Canada Inc. 1004-120 Lombard Street, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2010-11-09
Paul & Danny Inc. 1001 - 120 Lombard Street, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2007-03-20
Womens World Entertainment, Inc. 120 Lombard Street, Unit 607, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2006-05-25
Snap 'n Seal Inc. 503 - 120 Lombard Street, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2003-06-23
Epic Inflatable Solutions Inc. 120 Lombard Street, Suite 1004, Toronto, ON M5C 3H5 2010-04-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wemersive, Inc. 85 Lombard Street, Toronto, ON M5C 0A3 2017-05-26
Front Row Insurance Brokers Inc. 25 Adelaide Street East, Suite 500, Toronto, ON M5C 1A1
Front Row Insurance Brokers Inc. 25 Adelaide Street East, Suite 500, Toronto, ON M5C 1A1
11675605 Canada Inc. 1804-8 King St E, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2019-10-10
Integrity Analytics, Inc. 1712 - 8 King Street East, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2019-09-16
Peloton Capital Management Inc. 8 King Street East, Suite 1100, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2018-09-14
Canadian Crypto Exchange Corp. 8 King Street East, Suite 1108, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2018-01-15
Magiechem Ontario Inc. 8, King Street Est, # 1804, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2017-09-08
Pgi Peace Guardian International Inc. 1804-8 King Street East, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2017-02-20
Ede Capital Inc. 8 King Street East, Suite 610, Toronto, ON M5C 1B5 2016-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code M5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Deboneel Ghosh 120 Lombard Street #404, Toronto ON M5C 3H5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5C 3H5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12092565 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.