KITCHEN AND CURB INC.

Address:
200-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8

KITCHEN AND CURB INC. (Corporation# 12092778) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12092778
Business Number 732161070
Corporation Name KITCHEN AND CURB INC.
Registered Office Address 200-480 Oriole Parkway
Toronto
ON M5P 2H8
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mac Graham 200-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto ON M5P 2H8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
KITCHEN AND CURB INC. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 200-480 Oriole Parkway
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5P 2H8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Cdls Awareness Foundation 103-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2019-03-08
11148354 Canada Inc. 486 Oriole Parkway, Unit 205a, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2018-12-16
Sukoon Web Solutions Inc. 303-484 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2018-02-07
9434682 Canada Ltd. 104-484 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2015-09-09
8562725 Canada Incorporated 4-466 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2013-06-21
Kevthemev Comics Incorporated 305-484 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2012-05-23
Lalita Lynn Inc. 108-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2011-10-24
3 Plus Idea Inc. 310-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2010-04-28
Winvolve Inc. 203 - 480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2009-04-08
7113544 Canada Inc. 466 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2H8 2009-01-26
Find all corporations in postal code M5P 2H8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mac Graham 200-480 Oriole Parkway, Toronto ON M5P 2H8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5P 2H8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
After The Curb 58 Goodwin Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 5Z8 2018-09-28
Curb-a-seal Inc. 32 Mullins Lane, Astorville, ON P0H 1B0 2015-02-01
Cart 2 Curb Ltd. 290 Fallowfield Drive, Kitchener, ON N2C 2T8 2020-04-21
Curb Daddy Inc. 25 Longwater Chase, Unionville, ON L3R 4A4 2012-11-16
Enviro-curb Manufacturing Inc. 123 Duntroon Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 4C7 1996-10-28
Alma's Curb Appeal Inc. 938 Whewell Trail, Milton, ON L9T 8C7 2013-05-30
Kitchen Nation Incorporée 80 Clementine Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0L8 2017-12-18
Curb Appeal Garden Centre Inc. 137 Langlaw Drive, Cambridge, ON N1P 1H9 2009-08-05
Curb Appeal Garden Designs Inc. 64 Green Acres Rd, Thornhill, ON L4J 4S2 2010-10-21
Precision Curb & Concrete Ltd. 2936 Oldcorn Place, Victoria, BC V9B 2E9 2016-02-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on KITCHEN AND CURB INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.