CALIBUR INC.

Address:
306-6 Milepost Place, Toronto, ON M4H 1C9

CALIBUR INC. (Corporation# 12092832) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12092832
Business Number 731933933
Corporation Name CALIBUR INC.
Registered Office Address 306-6 Milepost Place
Toronto
ON M4H 1C9
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
IGLI KANANLLARI 306-6 MILEPOST PLACE, TORONTO ON M4H 1C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CALIBUR INC. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 306-6 MILEPOST PLACE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M4H 1C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11652524 Canada Inc. 108-6 Milepost Pl, East York, ON M4H 1C9 2019-09-27
10787485 Canada Inc. 608-6 Milepost Place, Toronto, ON M4H 1C9 2018-05-17
Bravo Installations Inc. 502-6 Milepost Place, East York, ON M4H 1C9 2017-04-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Touchless Inc. 35 Brian Peck, St 1204, Toronto, ON M4H 0A5 2020-06-09
March of Dimes Canada Foundation 10 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1A4 2001-04-05
Omod Independence Non-profit Corporation 10 Overlea Blvd, Toronto, ON M4H 1A4 1997-03-18
March of Dimes Canada 10 Overlea Blvd., Toronto, ON M4H 1A4
March of Dimes Canada Non-profit Housing Corporation 10 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1A4
T.c.c. Soft Drink Products Inc. 46 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1B6
T.c.c. Soft Drink Products Inc. 46 Overlea Boul., Toronto, ON M4H 1B6
T.c.c. Soft Drink Products Inc. 46 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
165329 Canada Inc. 42 Overlea Boul., Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
T.c.c. Bottling Ltd. 42 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
Find all corporations in postal code M4H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
IGLI KANANLLARI 306-6 MILEPOST PLACE, TORONTO ON M4H 1C9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M4H 1C9

Improve Information

Please provide details on CALIBUR INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.