ASPIRE HEAVENLY HOLIDAYS PVT LTD.

Address:
Ph11-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6

ASPIRE HEAVENLY HOLIDAYS PVT LTD. (Corporation# 12093049) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12093049
Business Number 732126677
Corporation Name ASPIRE HEAVENLY HOLIDAYS PVT LTD.
Registered Office Address Ph11-25 Saint Dennis Drive
Toronto
ON M3C 1E6
Incorporation Date 2020-05-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
WAEL HASSAN RAE HASSAN PH11-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto ON M3C 1E6, Canada
ALMNTASR BELAH AZIZI 710-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto ON M3C 1E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ASPIRE HEAVENLY HOLIDAYS PVT LTD. 2020-05-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address PH11-25 Saint Dennis Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3C 1E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Omnidigi Inc. 1208 - 25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2020-01-15
11707884 Canada Inc. 914-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2019-10-29
11322702 Canada Inc. 25 Saint Dennis Drive 1004, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2019-03-27
Art Ignite 25 Saint Dennis Drive, Apt 1510, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2017-04-30
Noor N&r Renovations Inc. 707-25 St Dennis Dr, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2016-08-04
9685561 Canada Inc. 801-25 St. Dennis Drive, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2016-03-27
9406727 Canada Inc. 207-25 St Dennis Dr, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2015-08-14
8923132 Canada Inc. 25 St Dennis Dr, Unit 1108, Toronto, ON M3C 1E6 2014-06-13
8605327 Canada Inc. 25 Saint Dennis Drive Suite 1507, North York, ON M3C 1E6 2013-08-12
8324875 Canada Inc. 1619-25 St Dennis Dr, Ttoronto, ON M3C 1E6 2012-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code M3C 1E6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
WAEL HASSAN RAE HASSAN PH11-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto ON M3C 1E6, Canada
ALMNTASR BELAH AZIZI 710-25 Saint Dennis Drive, Toronto ON M3C 1E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3C 1E6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Groupe Destination Heavenly Inc. 8815 Avenue Du Parc, Bureau 402, Montréal, QC H2N 1Y7 2020-04-30
Aspire Food Group Ltd. 24 Desbarats, Kirkland, QC H9J 2P2 2013-04-08
Aspire Food Group Ltd. 24 Desbarats, Kirkland, QC H9J 2P2
"heavenly Taste Biscotti" Cookie Company Inc. 11737 4e Avenue, Montréal, QC H1E 3C2 2008-05-22
Aspire Food Group Canada Ltd. 135 Yorkville Avenue, 9th Floor, Toronto, ON M5R 0C7 2020-02-24
Golf Holidays Holdings Inc. 64 Vaughan Road, Suite 300, Toronto, ON M6G 2N4 1974-06-25
Heavenly Juice Inc. 5 Merriman Ave, Ottawa, ON K1K 3E5 2018-02-26
Heavenly Technologies Inc. 9 Ashmere Road, Brampton, ON L7A 1R3 2009-11-25
Heavenly Grind Inc. 6 - 30 Intermodal Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 5K1 2017-01-27
Heavenly Ht Holdings Inc. 5352, Rue Campeau, Laval, QC H7T 0H5 2016-09-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on ASPIRE HEAVENLY HOLIDAYS PVT LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.