3Min Construction Ltd.

Address:
2402-20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3

3Min Construction Ltd. (Corporation# 12093154) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12093154
Business Number 726914070
Corporation Name 3Min Construction Ltd.
Registered Office Address 2402-20 Thomas Riley Road
Toronto
ON M9B 0C3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hafez Daneshi 271 Pinewood Drive, Vaughan ON L4J 5S1, Canada
Huseyin Karakus 2-365 Murray Ross Parkway, Toronto ON M3J 3N9, Canada
Emrah Zeren 2402-20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto ON M9B 0C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
3Min Construction Ltd. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2402-20 Thomas Riley Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9B 0C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Liais Inc. Apt 2403,20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2020-07-20
Clurut Inc. 2502 - 20 Thomas Riley Road, Etobicoke, ON M9B 0C3 2020-06-23
12085062 Canada Inc. 2201 - 20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2020-05-26
Aditi Raghuvanshi Consulting Inc. 20 Thomas Riley Road Suite 2603, Etobicoke, ON M9B 0C3 2019-11-18
11475517 Canada Corp. 1003 - 20 Thomas Riley Rd., Etobicoke, ON M9B 0C3 2019-06-20
William Vu-nguyen Consulting Inc. 20 Thomas Riley Road, Suite 609, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2019-06-19
11225235 Canada Incorporated 20 Thomas Riley Rd, Unit 2601, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2019-01-30
Xo Pixel Media Inc. 304-20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2017-02-23
Avycoders Inc. 20 Thomas Riley Road, Unit # 1001, Toronto, ON M9B 0C3 2020-01-03
11874276 Canada Inc. 20 Thomas Riley Road, 2608, Etobicoke, ON M9B 0C3 2020-02-29
Find all corporations in postal code M9B 0C3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hafez Daneshi 271 Pinewood Drive, Vaughan ON L4J 5S1, Canada
Huseyin Karakus 2-365 Murray Ross Parkway, Toronto ON M3J 3N9, Canada
Emrah Zeren 2402-20 Thomas Riley Road, Toronto ON M9B 0C3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9B 0C3
Category construction
Category + City construction + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Construction & GÉrance De Construction Aidquin Inc. 1470 Peel Street, Suite 730, Montreal, QC H3A 1T1 1985-02-05
La Compagnie De Construction Et Materiaux De Construction J.p. Bouchard Ltee 8172 De Blois R, St-leonard, QC 1974-09-03
Gestion Et Construction Lvr Inc. Albion Road North, Unit 5b, Ottawa, ON K1V 9V9 2006-02-16
New Tec Painting & Construction Incorporated 3 Warman Street, Alliston, ON L9R 0C2 2016-06-16
Centre De La Construction 5 M Ltee. 1402 Henri Lauzon, Orleans, ON 1982-06-18
N.g.p. Steel Construction Inc. 885 Jean Grou, Suite 12, Montreal, QC H1A 3N6 1992-12-11
Specialistes En Controle De La Construction M.l. Inc. 750 16 Avenue, Montreal, QC H1B 3M8 1985-04-01
H.d. Quality Construction Ltd. 2052 Patricia Street, Rockland, ON K4K 1V7 2012-04-20
Construction Bionique Construction Inc. 1246 St-nicolas, St-vincent De Paul, Laval, QC H7E 4X3 1979-01-26
La Construction C.p.k. Ltee 615 Dorchester Boul West, Suite 630, Montreal, QC H3B 1P7 1979-02-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on 3Min Construction Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.