12093260 Canada Inc.

Address:
1-2225 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8

12093260 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12093260) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12093260
Business Number 732015334
Corporation Name 12093260 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1-2225 Queen Street East
Toronto
ON M4E 1E8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Krista Manduck 1-2225 Queen Street East, Toronto ON M4E 1E8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12093260 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1-2225 Queen Street East
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4E 1E8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12017075 Canada Inc. B-2219 Queen Street E, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2020-04-22
Children Equalization of Educational Opportunities 2219 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2016-03-18
Qey Communications Inc. 2225 Queen Street E, Suite 1a, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2015-03-06
Kingsburry Boutique Inc. 2225 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2012-08-23
Canadian Bridge Foundation for Youth 2219 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2017-09-25
Canada Cbd Association 2219 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2019-11-27
Canada National Industrial Hemp Association 2219 Queen Street East, Toronto, ON M4E 1E8 2019-12-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trueagle Chemicals Inc. 17 Philpott Gardens, Toronto, ON M4E 0A8 2007-12-16
What The Fresh Inc. 8 Philpott Gardens, Toronto, ON M4E 0A9 2018-11-25
Kaidi International Consulting Inc. 6 Philpott Gdns, Toronto, ON M4E 0A9 2012-02-18
6246419 Canada Incorporated 24, Philpott Gardens, Toronto, ON M4E 0A9 2004-06-10
One Fifty Project 18 Carnahan Terrace, Toronto, ON M4E 0B2 2014-03-04
Pixels & Pencils Creative Direction Inc. 18 Carnahan Terrace, Toronto, ON M4E 0B2 2015-08-19
Le Projêt Proud 630 Kingston Road, Apt 403, Toronto, ON M4E 0B7 2019-07-16
Trickleup Design Inc. 14-15 Hubbard Blvd, Toronto, ON M4E 1A2 2014-09-03
Marathon Institutional Products Ltd. 56 Hubbard Blvd., Toronto, ON M4E 1A4 2011-08-08
7563973 Canada Corp. 62 Hubbard Blvd, Toronto, ON M4E 1A4 2010-05-31
Find all corporations in postal code M4E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Krista Manduck 1-2225 Queen Street East, Toronto ON M4E 1E8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4E 1E8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12093260 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.