12094835 Canada Inc.

Address:
708-25 Duncanwoods Dr, Toronto, ON M9L 2C5

12094835 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12094835) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12094835
Business Number 732277678
Corporation Name 12094835 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 708-25 Duncanwoods Dr
Toronto
ON M9L 2C5
Incorporation Date 2020-05-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ghulam Farid 708-25 Duncanwoods Dr, Toronto ON M9L 2C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12094835 Canada Inc. 2020-05-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 708-25 Duncanwoods Dr
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9L 2C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Best Choice Intercontinental Ltd. 208- 25 Duncanwoods Drive, Toronto, ON M9L 2C5 2020-03-25
Top Choice Pest Control Inc. 25 Duncanwoods Drive, Apt 709, Toronto, ON M9L 2C5 2018-04-12
10051705 Canada Inc. 707-25 Duncanwoods Drive, North York, ON M9L 2C5 2017-01-06
9663584 Canada Inc. 1014 - 25 Duncanwoods Drive, North York, ON M9L 2C5 2016-03-10
Sumaiyah Enterprises Inc. 902-25 Duncanwoods Dr, Toronto, ON M9L 2C5 2013-03-27
Imran Transportation Inc. 515-25 Duncanwoods Dr., North York, ON M9L 2C5 2004-06-17
4196945 Canada Inc. 25 Duncan Woods Drive, Weston, ON M9L 2C5 2003-11-17
Eagle Security Services Corporation 25 Duncanwoods Drive, Toronto, ON M9L 2C5 2019-05-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Asianparts.ca Inc. 1 High Meadow Place, Unit 24, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2020-05-21
10530115 Canada Corp. 1 High Meadow Place Unit 2, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2017-12-07
Pmba Education Incorporated Unit 18- 1 High Meadow Place, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2013-06-10
Js Innovations Inc. 16-2-1 High Meadow Place, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2012-03-05
Germanparts.ca Inc. 1 High Meadow Place, Unit 24, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2010-03-01
En Green Cartridge Inc. 1, High Meadow Pl., Unite 16, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2008-01-06
Prolink Resources Inc. 1 High Meadow Place, Unit 18, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2015-11-03
Pilot Brandesign Inc. 1 High Meadow Place, Unit 7, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2016-03-01
Debt Free One Canada Corp. 1 High Meadow Place, Unit 2, North York, ON M9L 0A3 2017-10-19
Anglican Church of Annunciation 1 High Meadow Place, Toronto, ON M9L 0A3 2018-05-09
Find all corporations in postal code M9L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ghulam Farid 708-25 Duncanwoods Dr, Toronto ON M9L 2C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9L 2C5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12094835 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.