Abhinayakshetra Fine Arts Canada

Address:
80 Nashdene Road, Unit # 70, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4

Abhinayakshetra Fine Arts Canada (Corporation# 12094908) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12094908
Business Number 732051677
Corporation Name Abhinayakshetra Fine Arts Canada
Registered Office Address 80 Nashdene Road, Unit # 70
Toronto
ON M1V 5E4
Incorporation Date 2020-05-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Not-for-profit Corporations Act (NFP Act)
Loi canadienne sur les organisations à but non lucratif (Loi BNL)
Number of Directors 3 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Thusiga Inderanathan 149 Woodhall Road, Markham ON L3S 1M5, Canada
Yamini Rasiah 40 Kayak Cres, Toronto ON M1X 2A1, Canada
Arun Chockalingam 44 Compass Way, Mississauga ON L5G 4T8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Abhinayakshetra Fine Arts Canada 2020-05-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 80 Nashdene Road, Unit # 70
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 5E4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Armenian Diaspora Watch 80 Nashdene Road, Unit 86, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E4 2019-01-11
11000268 Canada Inc. 80 Nashdene Rd Unit C70, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2018-09-19
10900001 Canada Inc. 96-80 E Nashdene Road, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2018-07-23
10846937 Canada Ltd. 80 Nashdene Road Unit 81, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2018-06-19
10733245 Canada Inc. 80 Nashdene Road Block E Suite 113, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2018-04-14
10561541 Canada Inc. 80 Nashdene Rd # 71, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E4 2017-12-30
Centre of Sustainable and Integrated Design 80 Nashdene Road, Unit 60, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2017-12-13
10514659 Canada Inc. 80 Nashdene Road Unit C70, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2017-11-28
Life Changing Foundation International (canada) 215 Markham Road, Unit #408, Unit 232, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E4 2017-11-01
Cherukuru Technologies & Consulting Limited 80 Nashdene Road, Unit C70, Toronto, ON M1V 5E4 2017-09-20
Find all corporations in postal code M1V 5E4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Thusiga Inderanathan 149 Woodhall Road, Markham ON L3S 1M5, Canada
Yamini Rasiah 40 Kayak Cres, Toronto ON M1X 2A1, Canada
Arun Chockalingam 44 Compass Way, Mississauga ON L5G 4T8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Arusha Consultants International Inc. Arun Chockalingam 44 Compass Way, Mississauga ON L5G 4T8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 5E4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Academie Canadienne Des Beaux Arts Inc. 166 Shannon Park, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 2B8 2005-03-14
J. J. C. T. Fine Arts Limited 1504 Ouest Sherbrooke, Montreal, QC H3G 1L3 1973-08-16
Latin American Fine Arts L.a.f.a.i. Inc. 5333 Av. Casgrain, Bureau 1231, Montreal, QC H2T 1X3 1984-10-25
Stewart Beaux Arts Ltee 9770 Route Trans-canadienne, St-laurent, QC H4S 1V9 1989-11-15
Canadian Association of Oriental Fine Arts 2175 Rue St-jacques, Montreal, QC H3J 2T6 2005-06-17
Gallia Fine Arts Ltd. 1719 Rue Saint Patrick, Suite 301, Lofts Redpath, Montreal, QC H3K 3G9 2008-06-28
The Nadasdy Foundation for Fine Arts and The Environment Rr 3, Navan, ON K4B 1J1 1992-06-25
Jay & Jay International Fine Arts Promotions Inc. 2243 Quesnel, Montreal, QC H3J 1J3 1989-11-02
World College of Fine Arts Inc. 2815 Laurier Boulevard, Apt. 800, Ste-foy, QC G1V 4H3 1979-08-28
Kingnait Fine Arts Inc. 6261 Central Sarnich Road, Victoria, QC V8Z 5T8 1978-10-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Abhinayakshetra Fine Arts Canada by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.