DCC visa and Immigration services corp.

Address:
119 - 127 Westmore Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6

DCC visa and Immigration services corp. (Corporation# 12095220) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 31, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095220
Business Number 731808937
Corporation Name DCC visa and Immigration services corp.
Registered Office Address 119 - 127 Westmore Drive
Toronto
ON M9V 3Y6
Incorporation Date 2020-05-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tariq Chatta 285 Kleinburg Summit Way, Vaughan ON L0J 1C0, Canada
Swet Shalini 635 Ashprior Avenue, Mississauga ON L5R 3N6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DCC visa and Immigration services corp. 2020-05-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 119 - 127 Westmore Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 3Y6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Bankers Institute for Learning 11 Westmore Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6 2020-04-20
11760688 Canada Inc. 127-127 Westmore Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6 2019-11-27
Expedite Education Consultancy Inc. 216-23 Westmore Dr, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6 2019-01-21
Advocacy Centre for Women and Family Matters 102 - 101 Westmore Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y6 2018-12-31
Bidontask Inc. 114-127 Westmore Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6 2018-12-20
Any Global Corp. 119 - 127 Westmore Dr, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y6 2018-11-05
10029360 Canada Corporation 101 Westmore Dr, Unit: 105, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y6 2016-12-19
9848649 Canada Inc. 127 Westmore Dr, Unit 113, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y6 2016-07-29
Sovereign Choice Inc. 127 Westmore Drive, Unit 114, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y6 2016-03-01
Kartar Run Inc. 105-127 Westmore Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y6 2015-10-21
Find all corporations in postal code M9V 3Y6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tariq Chatta 285 Kleinburg Summit Way, Vaughan ON L0J 1C0, Canada
Swet Shalini 635 Ashprior Avenue, Mississauga ON L5R 3N6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ANY GROUP OF HR SERVICES Inc. Tariq Chatta 419 John Deisman Blvd, Vaughan ON L6A 3G2, Canada
ANY Global Corp. Tariq Chatta 43 casabel Dr`, vaughan ON L6A 3L6, Canada
ANY Guards Inc. Tariq Chatta 43 casabel dr, Vaughan ON L6A 3L6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9V 3Y6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Judicious Immigration & Visa Services Corp. 37 Collins Cres, Brampton, ON L6V 3M9 2020-06-05
S.k. Canada & U.S. Visa & Immigration Counsel Inc. 1155 Rene-levesque Blvd. W., Suite 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 2K4 1993-09-30
Visa Pro Immigration Services Inc. 45 Napoleon Cres, Brampton, ON L6P 3K6 2018-07-19
Arb Immigration and Visa Services (arbivs) Ltd. 68 Banting Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 2K9 2019-08-26
Visa Lines Immigration Services Inc. 19 Willowbrook Road, Thornhill, ON L3T 4V7 2018-11-17
Visa Insights Immigration Services Inc. 17 Burnhope Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 3R9 2019-08-13
Fastrack Visa & Immigration Services Inc. 14 Orangegrove Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 3N5 2019-06-03
Forever Visa Immigration Services Ltd. 12 Ridge Valley Crt, Brampton, ON L6X 4M9 2013-09-20
Cmd Immigration and Study Visa Services Incorporated 110 Monkton Cir, Brampton, ON L6Y 0X1 2020-06-22
Magnus Immigration & Visa Services Inc. 223 Queen Mary Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 3L3 2019-05-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on DCC visa and Immigration services corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.