12095467 Canada Inc.

Address:
71 Amberjack Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1H 2J4

12095467 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12095467) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 31, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095467
Business Number 732258074
Corporation Name 12095467 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 71 Amberjack Boulevard
Toronto
ON M1H 2J4
Incorporation Date 2020-05-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SARFARAZ YAKUB PATEL 71 Amberjack Boulevard, Toronto ON M1H 2J4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12095467 Canada Inc. 2020-05-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-05-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 71 Amberjack Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1H 2J4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11001175 Canada Inc. 18 Amberjack Blvd., Scarborough, ON M1H 2J4 2018-09-19
7202601 Canada Ltd. 73 Amberjack Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1H 2J4 2009-07-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11536281 Canada Corp. #208 - 68 Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2019-07-25
Elise International Group Co. Ltd. #1906-68 Grangeway Ave, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2019-04-25
11086430 Canada Incorporated 1511-68 Grangeway Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2018-11-07
Eduemy Software Inc. 1803-68 Grangeway Avenue, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2017-11-21
8261407 Canada Inc. 68 Grangeway Avenue, Unit 206, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2012-07-27
Tbcpartner Ltd. 1705 - 68 Grangeway Ave., Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2012-04-05
51anjia Ltd. 68 Grangeway Avenue, Unit 1705, Scarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2010-10-12
Djr Hitech Inc. 608-68 Grangeway Ave., Sarborough, ON M1H 0A1 2006-04-26
Dhaka University Alumni Association 1608 - 68 Grangeway Avenue, Toronto, ON M1H 0A1 2002-06-03
Egal Global Corporation 88 Grangeway Avenue Unit 2602, Toronto, ON M1H 0A2 2019-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code M1H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SARFARAZ YAKUB PATEL 71 Amberjack Boulevard, Toronto ON M1H 2J4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1H 2J4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12095467 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.