CHLEVR GROUP INC.

Address:
632 Ossington Avenue, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5

CHLEVR GROUP INC. (Corporation# 12095505) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095505
Business Number 731804332
Corporation Name CHLEVR GROUP INC.
Registered Office Address 632 Ossington Avenue
Toronto
ON M6G 3T5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ngoc-Lan Truong 632 Ossington Avenue, Toronto ON M6G 3T5, Canada
Sing Vuong 632 Ossington Avenue, Toronto ON M6G 3T5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CHLEVR GROUP INC. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 632 Ossington Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6G 3T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Goldstrike Films Incorporated 636 Ossington Avenue, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2017-11-02
Internext Entertainment Distribution Incorporated 636 Ossington Ave, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2017-09-07
10203408 Canada Inc. 636, Ossington Ave, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2017-04-23
The Purple Elephant Campaign 568 Ossington Ave, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2013-07-04
British Pensions Consultants Inc. 628 Ossington Avenue, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2004-02-17
12097397 Canada Inc. 636 Ossington Ave, Toronto, ON M6G 3T5 2020-06-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Impact Culture Inc. 5 Miles Place, Toronto, ON M6G 0A1 2019-06-03
11551108 Canada Inc. 5 Miles Place, Toronto, ON M6G 0A1 2019-08-02
Liberty Capital Holdings Inc. 203-270 Rushton Rd., Toronto, ON M6G 0A5 2016-12-05
Universal Algorithmics Inc. 270 Rushton Road, Unit 203, Toronto, ON M6G 0A5 2014-03-28
10371866 Canada Inc. 270 Rushton Road, Unit 302, Toronto, ON M6G 0A5 2017-08-20
Crawford Season One Inc. 460 College Street, Suite 201, Toronto, ON M6G 1A1 2016-09-15
Rabbit Square Productions Inc. 460 College Street, Suite 201, Toronto, ON M6G 1A1 2015-07-02
The One Million Dollar Pixel Inc. 464 College St., Toronto, ON M6G 1A1 2006-06-17
Documentary Organization of Canada 460 College St., Suite 201, Toronto, ON M6G 1A1 1990-06-10
Fire City Films Inc. 460 College Street, Suite 201, Toronto, ON M6G 1A1 2017-07-04
Find all corporations in postal code M6G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ngoc-Lan Truong 632 Ossington Avenue, Toronto ON M6G 3T5, Canada
Sing Vuong 632 Ossington Avenue, Toronto ON M6G 3T5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6G 3T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Laboratoires Group'pro Inc. 1600 Rue Berri, Suite 213, Montreal, QC 1985-04-24
The Human Resources Group Grh Inc. Complex Desjardins, Suite 1902, Montreal, QC 1977-07-11
Group 35 The Real Estate Investment Group Inc. 2 First Canadian Place, Suite 1600, Toronto, ON M5X 1J5 1987-02-04
Group D'etude Canadien Sur La Leucemie 359 Blythwood Road, Toronto, ON M4N 1A7 2019-10-23
Le Group Reu-dom Inc. 7731 Louis Quilico, Suite 310, St-leonard, QC 1989-02-14
The Security Group N.a.c. Inc. 2650 Rue Diab, St-laurent, QC 1978-02-07
Lsg Group Inc. 18 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4A3 2019-05-14
Seven Group Game Services Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2011-06-21
Alibaba Investments Group (pvt) Ltd. 2207 Keller Blvd, St-laurent, QC H4K 2G2 1990-04-18
Group Ak-mk Consultants En Marqueting Et En Investissements Inc 460 St-charles Ouest, Suite 300, Longueuil, QC J4H 1G4 2000-05-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on CHLEVR GROUP INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.