12095696 Canada Inc.

Address:
101 Wheat Boom Drive, Oakville, ON L6H 0M9

12095696 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12095696) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095696
Business Number 726484736
Corporation Name 12095696 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 101 Wheat Boom Drive
Oakville
ON L6H 0M9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Pritpal Singh 101 Wheat Boom Drive, Oakville ON L6H 0M9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12095696 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 101 Wheat Boom Drive
City Oakville
Province ON
Postal Code L6H 0M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
String Labs Inc. 128 Wheat Boom Drive, Oakville, ON L6H 0M9 2019-05-23
Siivva Inc. 145 Wheat Boom Dr., Oakville, ON L6H 0M9 2018-01-02
Tread Higher Consulting Inc. 101 Wheat Boom Dr, Oakville, ON L6H 0M9 2015-09-01
Spatial Intellect Informatics Inc. 139 Wheat Boom Drive, Oakville, ON L6H 0M9 2014-01-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gold Auto Sales Inc. 2480 Chaplin Road, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2020-05-17
Royal Crown Landscaping & Renovations Inc. 2493 Eighth Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2019-08-08
10865770 Canada Inc. 2521 Eighth Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2018-06-29
10241725 Canada Inc. 2493,8th Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2017-05-18
9961186 Canada Inc. 2493 Eight Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2016-10-27
C&c Bond Education and Training Consulting Ltd. 2492 Chaplin Rd, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2016-10-06
1-844-colours Inc. 2484 Chaplin Road, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2014-03-17
6981411 Canada Inc. 2501 Eighth Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2008-05-23
10241733 Canada Limited 2493,8th Line, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2017-05-18
August One Foods Ltd. 2492 Chaplin Rd, Oakville, ON L6H 0A4 2019-04-15
Find all corporations in postal code L6H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Pritpal Singh 101 Wheat Boom Drive, Oakville ON L6H 0M9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10460257 CANADA INC. PRITPAL SINGH 9014, PRINCE CHARLES BLVD, SURREY BC V3V 1R5, Canada
E.C. CONTRACTING & RENOVATIONS LTD. Pritpal Singh 109 George Anderson Drive, Toronto ON M6M 2Z1, Canada
6975135 CANADA INC. PRITPAL SINGH UNIT 12, 5658 GLEN ERIN DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 6C4, Canada
7256574 CANADA INCORPORATED PRITPAL SINGH 145 HILL CREST AVENUE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3G1, Canada
Canadian Sikh Association (CSA) Inc. Pritpal Singh 12 Black Hills Court, Brampton ON L6R 3G7, Canada
9010050 Canada Inc. Pritpal Singh 313 Rue Natasha, Dollard-Des-Ormeaux QC H9B 1C8, Canada
9611452 CANADA INC. PRITPAL SINGH 32 COULTHARD BLVD, CAMBRIDGE ON N1T 2E7, Canada
HS5 SOLUTIONS INC. PRITPAL SINGH 22 ROEHAMPTON CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 2R4, Canada
10815195 CANADA INC. PRITPAL SINGH 5235 Finch Avenue East, SUITE 115, Toronto ON M1S 5X3, Canada
10870676 Canada Inc. Pritpal Singh 1268 Pallatine Drive, Oakville ON L6H 1Z2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Oakville
Post Code L6H 0M9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12095696 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.