12095807 Canada Inc.

Address:
11 Spring Garden Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 3G1

12095807 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12095807) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095807
Business Number 732247879
Corporation Name 12095807 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 11 Spring Garden Avenue
Toronto
ON M2N 3G1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jin Chul Yang 11 Spring Garden Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 3G1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12095807 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Spring Garden Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 3G1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xu's Blue Bakery Inc. 4905 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M2N 3G1 2016-08-03
Best View Dining Ltd. 53 Spring Street, Suite 203, Toronto, ON M2N 3G1 2015-04-16
Pink Paw Inc. 204 - 53 Spring Garden Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 3G1 2005-05-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vilanez Properties Inc. 337 Greenfield Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 3E7 2003-09-02
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
9835407 Canada Inc. 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2016-07-18
9264736 Canada Inc. Unit 602, 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2015-04-22
Synchronous Marketing Corp. Suite 606 - 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-08-29
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
8153221 Canada Limited 2007-503 Beecroft Rd., North York, ON M2N 0A2 2012-03-29
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Find all corporations in postal code M2N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jin Chul Yang 11 Spring Garden Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 3G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 3G1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12095807 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.