12095815 Canada Inc.

Address:
206-220 Rutherford Road South, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6

12095815 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12095815) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095815
Business Number 732247671
Corporation Name 12095815 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 206-220 Rutherford Road South
Brampton
ON L6W 3J6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Arslan Sabar 202-354 pape avenue, Toronto ON M4M 2X1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12095815 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 206-220 Rutherford Road South
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6W 3J6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7904851 Canada Inc. 224 Rutherford Road South, Unit 4, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2011-06-28
6907687 Canada Inc. 220 Rutherford Road South, Unit 200, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2008-01-18
Solution Embassy of Christ Ministries Inc. 220 Rutherford Road South, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2014-08-13
11042173 Canada Inc. 220 Rutherford Road South, Unit 204, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2018-10-13
11071807 Canada Inc. 220 Rutherford Road South, Unit 204, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2018-10-30
Ipob Ontario Community Association 220 Rutherford Road South, Suite 200, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2020-03-17
Umuaba Association of Canada 220 Rutherford Road South, Brampton, ON L6W 3J6 2020-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wali Ul Asr Learning Institute 7580 Kennedy Road, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1 2007-11-28
Emerson Mahoney Golf Enterprises Inc. 7700 Kennedy Road, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1 2003-02-11
New Brampton Community Task Force 7735 Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON L6W 0A2 2017-01-31
Hankook Tire Canada Corp. 30 Resolution Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 0A3
New Life Apostolic Ministries 1407 - 16 Johns Street, Brampton, ON L6W 0A4 2018-05-05
Community Food Security Organic Gardens 16 John Street, Suite 311, Brampton, ON L6W 0A4 2016-01-27
9294201 Canada Inc. 2408-100 John Street, Brampton, ON L6W 0A8 2015-05-13
9266623 Canada Ltd. 100 John St, 1402, Brampton, ON L6W 0A8 2015-04-23
I. Belghiru Consulting Services Ltd. 2106-100 John Street, Brampton, ON L6W 0A8 2014-07-09
8882126 Canada Ltd. 100 John St #1808, Brampton, ON L6W 0A8 2014-06-01
Find all corporations in postal code L6W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Arslan Sabar 202-354 pape avenue, Toronto ON M4M 2X1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6W 3J6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12095815 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.