Ask Zeke Consulting Inc.

Address:
83 Hucknall Road, Toronto, ON M3J 1W1

Ask Zeke Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 12095823) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095823
Business Number 731930871
Corporation Name Ask Zeke Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 83 Hucknall Road
Toronto
ON M3J 1W1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Clive Ezekiel Venture 83 Hucknall Road, Toronto ON M3J 1W1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ask Zeke Consulting Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 83 Hucknall Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3J 1W1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crea Mexico Inc. 73 Hucknall Road, Toronto, ON M3J 1W1 2007-02-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Greens Creations Inc. 25 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2019-09-03
Jagphar Consulting Inc. 11 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2017-09-25
Satek International Inc. 23 Boot Terrace, North York, ON M3J 0A1 2015-10-28
Adepthood Inc. 394 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2020-05-12
10916269 Canada Ltd. 398 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2018-07-26
Ming’s It Services Ltd. 402 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2015-10-31
Notee Corp. 408 Cook Road, Toronto, ON M3J 0A4 2012-01-17
Prendz Corp. 25 Troyer Avenue, North York, ON M3J 0A5 2016-08-29
A-boss Property Services Inc. 11 Troyer Avenue, Toronto, ON M3J 0A5 2015-02-06
11917722 Canada Inc. 371 Assiniboine Road, North York, ON M3J 0A6 2020-02-21
Find all corporations in postal code M3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Clive Ezekiel Venture 83 Hucknall Road, Toronto ON M3J 1W1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3J 1W1
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18
Prosparkling Consulting Limited 560 Place De La Fontaine #2a, Verdun, QC H3E 1G7 2001-07-09
Kayem Six Consulting Ltd. 68 Malamute Cres, Toronto, ON M1T 2C7 2017-06-08
Nkh Telecom Consulting Inc. 1724 Kensit Place, Edmonton, AB T6L 6X7 2004-03-29
Yassyn Link & Consulting Inc. 1120 Finch Avenue West, Suite 701-1547, Toronto, ON M3J 3H7 2016-04-30
Zinius Consulting Inc. 13 Rodeo Court, Toronto, ON M2M 4M3 2003-11-10
Economic Expertise & Consulting (eec International) Inc. 4124a Ste-catherine Ouest, Westmount, QC H3Z 1P4 1998-09-29
Westmount Consulting Group Limited 55 Woods Edge Close, London, ON N6K 4K8 2019-03-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ask Zeke Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.