NISUSI Incorporated

Address:
3 Ainley Road, Ajax, ON L1Z 0S4

NISUSI Incorporated (Corporation# 12095866) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095866
Business Number 731877270
Corporation Name NISUSI Incorporated
Registered Office Address 3 Ainley Road
Ajax
ON L1Z 0S4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sivaprathap Vivekananthan 3 Ainley Road, Ajax ON L1Z 0S4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NISUSI Incorporated 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3 AINLEY ROAD
City AJAX
Province ON
Postal Code L1Z 0S4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11081888 Canada Inc. 75 Westgate Avenue, Ajax, ON L1Z 0S4 2018-11-05
Neeraj Khanna Homes Ltd. 27 Ainley Road, Ajax, ON L1Z 0S4 2017-07-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Clover Dine Inc. Q4-157 Harwood Ave North, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A1 2012-03-19
Island Bazaar and Importers Inc. Q3-157 Harwood Ave North, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A1 2012-03-14
10520802 Canada Corp. 157 Harwood Avenue North, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A1 2017-12-01
Jermainethompson Auto Group Ltd. 2-157 Harwood Avenue North, Suite 108, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A1 2019-08-16
11783904 Canada Inc. 104 Silverwood Circle, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A2 2019-12-11
10782742 Canada Inc. 94 Silverwood Circ, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A2 2018-05-14
Mr. Arancini Inc. 84 Silverwood Circle, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A2 2013-07-17
9653732 Canada Inc. 43 Silverwood Cres., Ajax, ON L1Z 0A3 2016-03-03
9568859 Canada Inc. 57 Silverwood Circle, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A3 2016-01-01
Empower Care Health Services Inc. 61 Silverwood Circle, Ajax, ON L1Z 0A3 2010-06-19
Find all corporations in postal code L1Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sivaprathap Vivekananthan 3 Ainley Road, Ajax ON L1Z 0S4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City AJAX
Post Code L1Z 0S4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Integrity Incorporated 777 Bay Street, Suite C208b-314, Toronto, ON M5G 2C8 2003-10-03
Canadian Welding Society Incorporated - 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Garland Motor Sales Incorporated - 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Lords' Own Incorporated 1117 Fair Birch Drive, Mississauga, ON L5H 1M4 2004-03-03
Alynsoft Incorporated 1332 Morley Boulevard, Ottawa, ON K2C 1R2 2003-06-26
Prostatix Incorporated 436 Alex Doner Drive, Newmarket, ON L3X 1C5 2004-04-05
2havz Incorporated 80 Spruce Street, Aurora, ON L4G 1S1 2004-03-18
Tooba Incorporated 2383 California Ave., Windsor, ON N9E 4P2 2004-03-26
Kucha Studio Incorporated Suite 130, 234-5149 Country Hills Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3A 5K8 2005-03-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on NISUSI Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.