12095912 Canada Inc.

Address:
1330 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1

12095912 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12095912) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12095912
Business Number 732014139
Corporation Name 12095912 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1330 Gerrard St E
Toronto
ON M4L 1Z1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ALI AHMED 1330 Gerrard St E, Toronto ON M4L 1Z1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12095912 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1330 Gerrard St E
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4L 1Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
International Creativity Centre Inc. 303-1330 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1 2019-04-01
The Organization of Muslim Funeral Services Organization Muslim Funeral Services, 1330 Gerrard St E, Unit 101 & 102, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1 2018-04-23
Chaarz Medical Solutions Ltd. 1324b Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1 2016-05-09
8911916 Canada Inc. 1322 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1 2014-06-06
Canada Multicultural Market Research Inc. 1330 Gerrard Street East, Suite 303, Toronto, ON M4L 1Z1 2013-12-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wellinghall Consulting Incorporated 11 Tompkins Mews, Toronto, ON M4L 0A1 2016-12-06
Guidanti Inc. 218-66 Kippendavie Ave, Toronto, ON M4L 0A4 2018-03-28
10278777 Canada Limited 315-66 Kippendavie Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L 0A4 2017-06-13
Mcs 33 Corp. 66 Kippendavie Avenue, Suite 216, Toronto, ON M4L 0A4 2017-05-07
You Sell Cars Inc. 66 Kippendavie Avenue, Suite 102, Toronto, ON M4L 0A4 2019-10-04
9422374 Canada Inc. 5 Vince Ave, Toronto, ON M4L 0A6 2015-08-28
Reidmount Discovery Inc. 13 Vince Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L 0A6 2015-04-20
Hero Capital Inc. 32 Vince Ave, Toronto, ON M4L 0A6 2007-09-26
Hero Mortgage Services Inc. 32 Vince Ave, Toronto, ON M4L 0A6 2008-01-14
10654027 Canada Inc. 32 Vince Ave, Toronto, ON M4L 0A6 2018-02-27
Find all corporations in postal code M4L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ALI AHMED 1330 Gerrard St E, Toronto ON M4L 1Z1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
AHMED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS INC. ALI AHMED 57 MASON ROAD, SCARBOROUGH ON M1M 3P9, Canada
6999913 CANADA INC. ALI AHMED 57 Mason Road, Toronto ON M1M 3P9, Canada
Stress Free Assets Group Ltd. Ali Ahmed 245 Ryerson Road, Oakville ON L6H 4P8, Canada
10042498 Canada Inc. ALI AHMED 2309 Eighth Line, Oakville ON L6H 7L7, Canada
MFSYS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Ali Ahmed 81 Song Meadoway, Toronto ON M2H 2T9, Canada
THE GREATER BARISAL CLUB, CANADA Ali Ahmed 50 Fred Bland Crescent, Scarborough ON M1J 3L8, Canada
8152403 Canada Inc. ALI AHMED 57 MASON ROAD, SCARBOROUGH ON M1M 3P9, Canada
Project Push Ali Ahmed 2165 Dominion Blvd, Windsor ON N9B 3H8, Canada
9717960 CANADA INC. ALI AHMED 510-101 KENDLETON DRIVE, TOORNTO ON M9V 1V1, Canada
PETER & PARVEZ FORMAL WEAR LIMITED ALI AHMED 2706 - 7 CRESCENT PLACE, TORONTO ON M4C 5L7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4L 1Z1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12095912 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.