CLIXOLOGY INC.

Address:
2003-150 Sudbury St, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8

CLIXOLOGY INC. (Corporation# 12096048) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12096048
Business Number 731737334
Corporation Name CLIXOLOGY INC.
Registered Office Address 2003-150 Sudbury St
Toronto
ON M6J 3S8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jesse Tate Pulfer 2003-150 Sudbury, Toronto ON M6J 3S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CLIXOLOGY INC. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2003-150 Sudbury St
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6J 3S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stray To Play 1505-150 Sudbury Street, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2020-04-17
C45 Capital Corp. 401 - 150 Sudbury Street, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2019-01-09
Microc45 Inc. 150 Sudbury St. Suite 401, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2018-12-14
Fable Tech Labs Inc. 150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1705, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2018-04-24
Schtaag Woodwork and Design Ltd. 150 Sudbury St Unit 1115, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2018-03-24
9800573 Canada Ltd. 1511 - 150 Sudbury Street, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2016-06-20
Ramrat Productions Inc. 150 Sudbury St., Suite 623, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2015-04-10
9049592 Canada Inc. 532-150 Sudbury St., Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2014-10-13
Shai Deluca Interior Design Inc. 1611-150 Sudbury St, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2014-06-06
And Group Inc. 1712-150 Sudbury Street, Toronto, ON M6J 3S8 2014-02-13
Find all corporations in postal code M6J 3S8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jesse Tate Pulfer 2003-150 Sudbury, Toronto ON M6J 3S8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6J 3S8

Improve Information

Please provide details on CLIXOLOGY INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.