Intranet Connect S&D Solutions Ltd.

Address:
7-70 Belfield Rd., Toronto, ON M9W 1G3

Intranet Connect S&D Solutions Ltd. (Corporation# 12096676) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12096676
Business Number 731912275
Corporation Name Intranet Connect S&D Solutions Ltd.
Registered Office Address 7-70 Belfield Rd.
Toronto
ON M9W 1G3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 6

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RYSZARD SIUDEK 46-2145 SHEROBEE RD., MISSISSAUGA ON L5A 3G8, Canada
DANIEL PAOLO DI PROSPERO 103 CARMEN CRES., WOODBRIDGE ON L4L 5P6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Intranet Connect S&D Solutions Ltd. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7-70 BELFIELD RD.
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 1G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Seif Designs Inc. 70 Belfield Rd Unit 18, Toronto, ON M9W 1G3 2016-06-21
Canadian Muslim Foundation Inc. 70 Belfield Rd., Suite 20, Toronto, ON M9W 1G3 2012-03-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12155567 Canada Inc. 5 - 7003 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2020-06-25
Raizel Productions Inc. 7001 Steeles Ave W, Unit 20, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-11-20
Solomo Media Inc. Unit#11, 7003 Steeles Ave W, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-09-14
Tkg Recruiting Services Inc. 7001, 18, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-27
Rpatech Corporation 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-25
Sunlyte Led Lighting Solutions Ltd. 19 - 7001 Steeles Ave. West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-08-04
Vedic Holistic Living of Canada 7001 Steeles Ave. West, #18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-07-07
Vital Radiology Services Canada Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-05-06
Canada-india Friendship Group Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2014-07-23
Jai Mata Di Entertainment Inc. 19-7001 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2013-04-12
Find all corporations in postal code M9W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RYSZARD SIUDEK 46-2145 SHEROBEE RD., MISSISSAUGA ON L5A 3G8, Canada
DANIEL PAOLO DI PROSPERO 103 CARMEN CRES., WOODBRIDGE ON L4L 5P6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9W 1G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Reseau Commercial Intranet Inc. 7523 Mount Batten, Cote St Luc, QC H4W 1J7 1981-08-25
Kimerick Solutions Internet Et Intranet Inc. 2002 Rue Laurier Est, Montreal, QC H2H 1B7 1997-02-26
Connect Connect Communications Inc. 1075 West Georgia Street, Suite 2100, Vancouver, BC V6E 3G2
Maple Connect Talent Solutions Inc. 13, Aldersgate Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 4A9 2020-02-09
Connect Concrete Solutions Incorporated 2689a Eglinton Ave E, Toronto, ON M1K 2S2 2019-03-01
Connect People Connect Inc. 902-20 Redgrave Dr, Etobicoke, ON M9R 3T8 2009-08-04
Ichu Intranet Learning Inc. 33 Camwood Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2H 7X1 1996-05-08
Intranet Technologies Inc. 1145 Hunt Club Road, Suite 600, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y3
Biotech Connect Exhibitions Inc. 3 Rue Des Chardonnerets, Blainville, QC J7C 6A4 2017-11-19
Dot-connect Ltd. 82 Nottingmill Rd., Thornhill, ON L3T 4Y2 2000-03-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on Intranet Connect S&D Solutions Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.