Crossworld SolutionsTechnologies Corporation

Address:
2702-200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7

Crossworld SolutionsTechnologies Corporation (Corporation# 12096846) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12096846
Business Number 731922274
Corporation Name Crossworld SolutionsTechnologies Corporation
Registered Office Address 2702-200 Chalkfarm Drive
Toronto
ON M3L 2H7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Samuel Oluwamoluyi Egbaiyelo 2702-200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto ON M3L 2H7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Crossworld SolutionsTechnologies Corporation 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2702-200 Chalkfarm Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3L 2H7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Edajay Goods and Services Inc. 2504-200 Chalkfarm Dr., Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2020-05-16
9ja Connect 308 200 Chalkfarm Drive, North York, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2020-02-17
Jalloh Demolition & Construction Services Inc. 200 Chalkfarm Drive, Unit 2508, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2019-09-01
Lincon Perfect Painting and Decorator Inc. 304 - 200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2019-03-29
11147790 Canada Incorporated 200 Chalkfarm Drive Apt#2702, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2018-12-15
Pegeant Canada Inc. 304 -200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2018-10-09
10940755 Canada Inc. 2201-200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2018-08-10
10616915 Canada Incorporated 301-200 Chalkfarm Dr, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2018-02-05
Okyerema International Foundation 2005-200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2010-06-28
10590169 Canada Incorporated 301-200 Chalkfarm Dr, Toronto, ON M3L 2H7 2018-01-19
Find all corporations in postal code M3L 2H7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Samuel Oluwamoluyi Egbaiyelo 2702-200 Chalkfarm Drive, Toronto ON M3L 2H7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11147790 Canada Incorporated Samuel Oluwamoluyi Egbaiyelo 200 Chalkfarm Drive Apt#2702, Toronto ON M3L 2H7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3L 2H7
Category technologies
Category + City technologies + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crossworld Freight Inc. 300 St. Sacrament St, Suite 300, Montreal 125, QC H2Y 1X8 1969-05-29
Crossworld Software Inc. - 43 Edgewood, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 3K6 1993-07-22
The Form Your Own Corporation Company: Incorp Canada America/u.s.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Book 4 Corporation 155 Commerce Valley Dr. East, Thornhill, ON L3T 7T2 1999-01-19
Televateur Corporation Ltee 2682 Croissant Marseille, Brossard, QC J4Y 1L1 1974-06-14
Maria Choice Corporation 1-109 Ritchie Street, Ottawa, ON K2B 6E8 2017-12-08
Dak Medicine Professional Corporation 84 Thurlow Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 3G9 2016-11-21
Green Municipal Corporation 24 Clarence Street, Ottawa, ON K1N 5P3 2003-10-31
H.j.c. Building Corporation - 2360 Lucerne Rd., Room 2b, Montreal, QC H3R 2K2 1976-06-15
The Rep House Corporation 86 Bloor Street West, Suite 675, Toronto, ON 1979-05-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on Crossworld SolutionsTechnologies Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.