12097664 Canada Inc.

Address:
77 Mcrae Drive, Toronto, ON M4G 1S3

12097664 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12097664) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12097664
Business Number 732040274
Corporation Name 12097664 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 77 Mcrae Drive
Toronto
ON M4G 1S3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Eric Velaj 77 McRae Drive, Toronto ON M4G 1S3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12097664 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 77 McRae Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4G 1S3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Quinotaur Film Productions Inc. 61 Mcrae Dr, Toronto, ON M4G 1S3 2013-05-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Healthimi Marketing Inc. 1929 Bayview Avenue, Suite 106, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2019-08-06
Tub International Inc. 615-20 Burkebrook Pl, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2019-03-07
Green Schools Green Future.org - Gsgf.org 20 Burkebrook Place, Suite 221, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-11-16
Tct Protection Inc. 615-20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-09-14
10262293 Canada Inc. 20 Burkebrook Place, Unit 402, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-06-01
Temporal Fountain Inc. #313, 20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-05-19
Gnomeworks Greenhouses Inc. 610-20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2016-01-26
Ew Concept Inc. 20 Burkebrook Place Unit # 615, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2015-11-02
U Weight Loss Aurora Inc. 409-20 Burkebook Place, East York, ON M4G 0A1 2007-07-21
Derhan Ltd. 20 Burkebrook Place, Th7, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 1976-09-07
Find all corporations in postal code M4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Eric Velaj 77 McRae Drive, Toronto ON M4G 1S3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4G 1S3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12097664 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.